|
Our Media/Results from Great Cow Run
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Great Cow RunPublished by Scott Joerger on Sep 8th 2013, 12:57pm
Great Cow Run Results courtesy of Jason Watanabe and Cerritos High School.
The Great Cow Run 9-7-2013
Cerritos Regional Park - Cerritos, CA
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Hugo, Novoa 9 Long Beach Poly 16:02.00
2 Bravo, David 9 Cathedral* 16:37.00
3 De La Peza, Jacob 9 Cathedral* 16:59.00
4 Chuang, Bill 9 Cerritos* 17:25.00
5 DeLorie, Geoffrey 9 Marina 17:34.00
6 Comeaux, Ethan 9 Redondo Union 17:40.00
7 Perez, Alejandro 9 Whittier 17:42.00
8 Espinoza, Eric 9 California 17:46.00
9 DeLorie, Gerald 9 Marina 17:51.00
10 Salas, Matthew 9 Redlands 17:54.00
11 Papin, Brandon 9 Yorba Linda* 17:57.00
12 Paine, David 9 South Torrance* 17:59.00
13 Mahon, Shane 9 Loyola 18:04.00
14 Ayson, Jonathan 9 California 18:10.00
15 Swan, Colin 9 El Modena* 18:14.00
16 Lee, Brian 9 Yorba Linda* 18:23.00
17 Aguirre, Angel 9 California 18:23.00
18 Tongpo, Alex 9 Redlands 18:26.00
19 Roy, Chris 9 Loyola 18:30.00
20 Valle, Andrew 9 Whittier 18:32.00
21 Bowdoin, Carter 9 Loyola 18:33.00
22 Alejandro, Loera 9 Long Beach Poly 18:36.00
23 Orellana, Giovanni 9 Brea Olinda* 18:38.00
24 Machuca, Mario 9 King (Riverside) 18:40.00
25 KC, Hunt 9 Long Beach Poly 18:40.00
26 Perez, Daniel 9 Brea Olinda* 18:41.00
27 Bennett, Ryan 9 California 18:41.00
28 Yao, Alex 9 Cerritos* 18:42.00
29 Extra, Male3 El Modena* 18:42.00
30 Berney, Colin 9 King (Riverside) 18:58.00
31 Simpson, Jay 9 Edison 19:00.00
32 Torres, Joseph 9 California 19:02.00
33 Nguyen, Huy 9 Fountain Valley 19:02.00
34 Ramos, Ryan 9 Santa Margarita* 19:04.00
35 Kliszewski, Jared 9 South Torrance* 19:06.00
36 Guevara, Jonathon 9 Fountain Valley 19:06.00
37 Sanchez, Edgar 9 Cathedral* 19:10.00
38 Saldana, Erik 9 Yorba Linda* 19:15.00
39 Tinker, Evan 9 King (Riverside) 19:19.00
40 Contreras, Alejandro 9 California 19:19.00
41 Alejandrino, David 9 Torrance 19:19.00
42 Alanis, Joseph 9 California 19:21.00
43 Worrell, Bret 9 Yorba Linda* 19:24.00
44 Mont, Bradley 9 Yorba Linda* 19:26.00
45 Adams, Cooper 9 Loyola 19:28.00
46 Douglas, Benjamin 9 Redondo Union 19:28.00
47 Raley, Caleb 9 Redlands 19:29.00
48 Wilch, Nathan 9 Esperanza* 19:31.00
49 Kelly, Justin 9 South Torrance* 19:32.00
50 Lopez, Ivan 9 Cypress 19:33.00
51 Mahood, Noah 9 South Torrance* 19:37.00
52 Ramirez, Alan 9 Downey 19:38.00
53 Wallace, Parker 9 Esperanza* 19:38.00
54 Rawal, Sumesh 9 Yorba Linda* 19:40.00
55 Gonzalez, Daniel 9 Downey 19:40.00
56 Smith, Davis 9 Edison 19:41.00
57 Scialpi, Kyle 9 Santa Margarita* 19:41.00
58 Kaufman, Jacob 9 El Modena* 19:41.00
59 Extra, Male1 El Modena* 19:42.00
60 Messick, William 9 Fountain Valley 19:45.00
61 Weiss, Gus 9 Edison 19:47.00
62 Mak, Derrick 9 Mayfair* 19:48.00
63 Patnam, Anees 9 Redlands 19:50.00
64 Kim, Jonathan 9 Santa Margarita* 19:51.00
65 Dunn, Hunter 9 Marina 19:53.00
66 Allred, Dylan 9 Los Alamitos 19:53.00
67 Romeo, Ruben 9 El Modena* 19:54.00
68 Banez, Isaac 9 Los Alamitos 19:54.00
69 Jauregui, Adrian 9 Loyola 19:54.00
70 Jorge, Ponce 9 Long Beach Poly 19:54.00
71 Dimech, Connor 9 South Torrance* 19:56.00
72 Glover, Luke 9 Marina 19:56.00
73 Huante, Roman 9 Edison 19:56.00
74 Cuahutle, Abel 9 California 19:56.00
75 Bell, Aidan 9 Redondo Union 19:56.00
76 Tan, Kester 9 Loyola 19:58.00
77 McWeeney, Justin 9 Los Alamitos 20:00.00
78 Oliver, Raymond 9 Whittier 20:00.00
79 Esquivel, Derrek 9 Whittier 20:00.00
80 Gonzalez, Jose J. 9 Whittier 20:00.00
81 Hanna, Justin 9 South Torrance* 20:01.00
82 Harold, Simmons 9 Long Beach Poly 20:01.00
83 Martinez, Abel 9 King (Riverside) 20:01.00
84 Taylor, Robert 9 South Torrance* 20:03.00
85 Castillo, Diego 9 California 20:03.00
86 Nonaka, Riku 9 South Torrance* 20:04.00
87 Yang, Derrick 9 Cerritos* 20:05.00
88 Yamamoto, Makoto 9 South Torrance* 20:05.00
89 Culhane, Clayton 9 Edison 20:05.00
90 Banagas, Andrew 9 Whittier 20:11.00
91 Stephens, Spencer 9 El Modena* 20:12.00
92 Sumabat, Nicholas 9 Cerritos* 20:15.00
93 Quijada, Alex 9 California 20:15.00
94 Extra, Male5 El Modena* 20:16.00
95 Talbott, Hunter 9 Esperanza* 20:17.00
96 Harvey, John 9 Torrance 20:20.00
97 Boyle, Brendan 9 Redondo Union 20:21.00
98 Alcaraz, Jeremy 9 Brea Olinda* 20:21.00
99 Wilch, Jesse 9 Esperanza* 20:22.00
100 Tecker, David 9 Esperanza* 20:22.00
101 Perfetti, Jordi 9 Huntington Beach 20:24.00
102 Donnelly, Alex 9 Santa Margarita* 20:27.00
103 Araujo, Agustin 9 Mayfair* 20:27.00
104 Dai, Austin 9 King (Riverside) 20:27.00
105 Santonil, Christian 9 Brea Olinda* 20:28.00
106 Acuesta, Joe 9 South Torrance* 20:29.00
107 Gamboa, Danison 9 Yorba Linda* 20:30.00
108 Rodriguez, Mika 9 South Torrance* 20:30.00
109 Ataka, Makoto 9 South Torrance* 20:30.00
110 Freeman, Noah 9 Esperanza* 20:33.00
111 Seok, Jeremiah 9 South Torrance* 20:35.00
112 Munoz, David 9 Redondo Union 20:36.00
113 Graham, Justin 9 King (Riverside) 20:36.00
114 Brayden, Bruggeman 9 Long Beach Poly 20:37.00
115 Gonzalez, Matthew 9 Santa Margarita* 20:37.00
116 Williams-Giroux, Jacob 9 Los Alamitos 20:39.00
117 Apahidean, Drew 9 Brea Olinda* 20:43.00
118 Stumpf, Andrew 9 Los Alamitos 20:44.00
119 Cuellar, Xavier 9 California 20:44.00
120 Masterson, Joseph 9 Los Alamitos 20:46.00
121 Gibbons, Devin 9 Esperanza* 20:46.00
122 Bahena, Andy 9 Whittier 20:50.00
123 O'Sullivan, Jeremy 9 Los Alamitos 20:53.00
124 Simpson, Austin 9 King (Riverside) 20:54.00
125 Myles, Roach 9 Long Beach Poly 20:54.00
126 Ko, Caleb 9 Torrance 20:54.00
127 Pfaffinger, Gavin 9 Loyola 20:57.00
128 Gleason, Henry 9 Huntington Beach 21:00.00
129 Alex, Ly 9 Long Beach Poly 21:01.00
130 Fujii, Niko 9 Edison 21:02.00
131 Lino, Jesus 9 Contreras, Miguel* 21:02.00
132 Extra, Male2 Cathedral* 21:03.00
133 Masciotti, Giovanni 9 South Torrance* 21:04.00
134 Extra, Male2 El Modena* 21:06.00
135 Quicho, Michael 9 South Torrance* 21:06.00
136 Xu, Edward 9 South Torrance* 21:07.00
137 Reiser, Gabriel 9 Brethern Christian* 21:07.00
138 Rausch, James 9 Brea Olinda* 21:08.00
139 Lira, Kyle 9 Los Alamitos 21:09.00
140 Goldestein, Zachary 9 Fountain Valley 21:10.00
141 Extra, Male2 South Torrance* 21:11.00
142 Ramirez, Ryan 9 Torrance 21:12.00
143 Welty, Ethan 9 Esperanza* 21:12.00
144 Cruz, Matthew 9 California 21:12.00
145 Deal, Luke 9 Los Alamitos 21:12.00
146 Pittler, Matthew 9 Edison 21:13.00
147 Rory, Engelke 9 Long Beach Poly 21:14.00
148 Gordon, David 9 Los Alamitos 21:16.00
149 Pinales, Daniel G. 9 Cathedral* 21:17.00
150 Derek, Matos 9 Long Beach Poly 21:18.00
151 Williams, Robert 9 Torrance 21:18.00
152 Bivens, Dylan 9 Fountain Valley 21:20.00
153 Perlson, Dylan 9 Brea Olinda* 21:21.00
154 Welty, Carson 9 Esperanza* 21:22.00
155 Small, Eric 9 Torrance 21:25.00
156 Adkins, Ethan 9 Redondo Union 21:25.00
157 Riveria, Mateo 9 Edison 21:26.00
158 Luu, Raymond 9 Cerritos* 21:27.00
159 Cuellar, Paul 9 Mayfair* 21:31.00
160 Zaldana, Cristian 9 Contreras, Miguel* 21:32.00
161 Watts, Roynell 9 Rancho Dominguez 21:32.00
162 Zekaria, Maurice 9 Loyola 21:32.00
163 Baran, Julien 9 Brea Olinda* 21:33.00
164 McTeggart, Will 9 Brea Olinda* 21:33.00
165 Eric, Fuson 9 Long Beach Poly 21:34.00
166 Ramsdell, Travis 9 Cypress 21:35.00
167 Herrera, Matthew 9 Los Alamitos 21:37.00
168 Wild, Austyn 9 King (Riverside) 21:39.00
169 Winkle, Jacob 9 Fountain Valley 21:39.00
170 Jose, Vasquez 9 Long Beach Poly 21:41.00
171 Daniel, Collins 9 Long Beach Poly 21:42.00
172 Lovejoy, Lucas 9 Maranatha* 21:43.00
173 Dill, Khim 9 Long Beach Poly 21:49.00
174 Sam, Lassers 9 Long Beach Poly 21:49.00
175 Campbell, Javon 9 Redondo Union 21:56.00
176 Hirahara, Allen 9 Fountain Valley 21:59.00
177 Adams, Austin 9 King (Riverside) 22:00.00
178 Harman, Declan 9 South Torrance* 22:02.00
179 Huang, Derek 9 Cerritos* 22:04.00
180 Mar, Kevin 9 Kennedy 22:06.00
181 Garnica, Patrick 9 Redondo Union 22:12.00
182 Pearson, Jared 9 Marina 22:13.00
183 Paglinawan, Ryan 9 Kennedy 22:13.00
184 Koh, Timothy 9 Cypress 22:13.00
185 Ralph, Alexander 9 Huntington Beach 22:17.00
186 Trujillo, Aaron 9 Maranatha* 22:23.00
187 Ritchie, Hayden 9 Esperanza* 22:26.00
188 Delaney, Dylan 9 Los Alamitos 22:30.00
189 Takaka, Kyle 9 Maranatha* 22:32.00
190 Han, Jeong Hee 9 Cerritos* 22:34.00
191 Dominic, Gawel 9 Long Beach Poly 22:35.00
192 Dela Cruz, Vincent 12 Torrance 22:36.00
193 Zosa, Michael 9 Cerritos* 22:37.00
194 Scanaliato, Cameron 9 Huntington Beach 22:41.00
195 Kobayashi, Shota 9 Redondo Union 22:45.00
196 Poon, Brian 9 Cerritos* 22:45.00
197 Worrall, Matt 9 Brea Olinda* 22:46.00
198 Forrest, Chaffee 9 Long Beach Poly 22:50.00
199 Edberg, Jacob 9 Brea Olinda* 22:50.00
200 Hanhart, JB 9 South Torrance* 22:50.00
201 Escobar, Adam 9 Maranatha* 22:53.00
202 Caruso, Nicolas 9 Marina 22:53.00
203 Diaz, Joseph 9 Cathedral* 22:55.00
204 Messick, Matthew 9 Fountain Valley 22:59.00
205 Newland, Bradley 9 Brea Olinda* 23:00.00
206 Rutherford, Dean 9 Huntington Beach 23:03.00
207 Wade, Ben 9 Redlands 23:04.00
208 Pena, Matthew 9 Whittier 23:05.00
209 Aaron, Garcia 9 Long Beach Poly 23:08.00
210 Casillas, Anthony 9 Downey 23:14.00
211 Street, Brian 9 Los Alamitos 23:14.00
212 Shibley, Joshua 9 Cypress 23:15.00
213 Barcena, Adrian 9 Cathedral* 23:17.00
214 Extra, Male4 El Modena* 23:17.00
215 Moreno, Dominic 9 Esperanza* 23:17.00
216 Horiuchi, Kyle 9 Marina 23:17.00
217 Anderson, Justin 9 Edison 23:18.00
218 Scarpignato, Reece 9 South Torrance* 23:20.00
219 Ritt, David 9 Cerritos* 23:25.00
220 Guerrero, Zachary 9 Brea Olinda* 23:26.00
221 Cameron, Eichler 9 Long Beach Poly 23:30.00
222 Riveria, Max 9 Edison 23:31.00
223 Craig, Brunner 9 Long Beach Poly 23:33.00
224 Montoya, Nick 9 South Torrance* 23:35.00
225 Bon, Cole 9 Mayfair* 23:39.00
226 Solis, Adrian 9 Edison 23:42.00
227 Avila, Jacob 9 South Torrance* 23:50.00
228 Capuano, Zachary 9 Fountain Valley 23:57.00
229 Rulison, Jonathan 9 Los Alamitos 23:57.00
230 Li, Ruiquan 9 Cerritos* 24:03.00
231 Corey, Zackary 9 Edison 24:05.00
232 Satow, Trevor 9 South Torrance* 24:06.00
233 Roth, Aidan 9 Torrance 24:09.00
234 Donahue, Sam 9 South Torrance* 24:12.00
235 Denny, Conrad 9 Redondo Union 24:21.00
236 Sakata, Joseph 9 South Torrance* 24:27.00
237 Anhut, Jack 9 Loyola 24:33.00
238 Luo, Samuel 9 Maranatha* 24:37.00
239 Kim, Danny 9 South Torrance* 24:39.00
240 Maxey, Luke 9 Torrance 24:43.00
241 Matsumoto, Ryoya 9 South Torrance* 24:44.00
242 Richardson, Josh 9 South Torrance* 24:54.00
243 Caro, Michael 9 Redlands 24:59.00
244 Oh, Se Hoon (Chris) 9 Torrance 25:06.00
245 Gatz, Franklin 9 Torrance 25:37.00
246 Monroe, Nathan 9 Brea Olinda* 25:39.00
247 Abascal, Miguel 9 Edison 25:52.00
248 Hicks, Matthew 9 California 25:53.00
249 Mackenzie, Paul 9 Esperanza* 26:47.00
250 Hermida, Joey 9 Maranatha* 26:58.00
251 Hoxie, Bryce 9 Torrance 27:02.00
252 Bullock, Cade 9 Brethern Christian* 27:02.00
253 Moreno, Brandon 9 Loyola 27:08.00
254 Avecilla, Marc 9 Cerritos* 27:08.00
255 Delgado, Daniel 9 Mayfair* 27:10.00
256 DuBourdieu, Slava 9 Los Alamitos 27:13.00
257 Smith, Gatsby 9 Los Alamitos 27:51.00
258 Laron, Jaeven 9 Mayfair* 27:56.00
259 Extra, Male2 Fountain Valley 28:14.00
260 Extra, Male1 Maranatha* 28:14.00
261 Shin, Nathan 9 Maranatha* 28:42.00
262 Narvaiz, Jeremiah 9 South Torrance* 28:42.00
263 Ramirez, Julio 9 California 29:15.00
264 Extra, Male3 Cerritos* 29:16.00
265 Mercado, Ray 9 Cerritos* 30:58.00
266 Robert, Anthony 9 Esperanza* 31:14.00
267 Pilgram, Terrance 9 Calvary Chapel 31:35.00
268 Extra, Male1 Dominguez 31:46.00
269 Marchese, Nicholas 9 Cypress 32:09.00
270 Hill, Spencer 9 Brethern Christian* 32:27.00
271 Patterson, Bill 9 South Torrance* 32:42.00
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Team Total
=======================================================================
1 California 98
2 Yorba Linda 152
3 Loyola 165
4 Long Beach Poly 195
5 South Torrance 216
6 El Modena 222
7 Whittier 255
8 King, ML (Riv) 270
9 Cathedral 283
10 Marina 284
11 Redlands 285
12 Edison 298
13 Redondo Union 315
14 Cerritos 329
15 Brea Olinda 344
16 Santa Margarita 350
17 Fountain Valley 372
18 Esperanza 373
19 Los Alamitos 416
20 Torrance 489
21 Mayfair 596
22 Cypress 629
23 Huntington Becah 641
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Leonard, Trinity 9 Redondo Union 19:31.00
2 Jones, Lauryn 10 Long Beach Poly 19:48.00
3 Bliss, Nicole 9 Los Alamitos 20:21.00
4 Almasy, Ashlynn 9 Los Alamitos 20:21.00
5 Bell, Peyton 9 Redondo Union 20:31.00
6 Humphrey, Ashley 9 Redondo Union 20:35.00
7 Fillman, Keeley 9 Redondo Union 20:44.00
8 Enyart, Sarah 9 Los Alamitos 20:48.00
9 Carroll, Lauren 9 Long Beach Poly 21:12.00
10 Aguilar, Katherine 9 Redlands 21:13.00
11 Rovano, Jordan 9 Marina 21:17.00
12 Rice, Victoria 9 Los Alamitos 21:17.00
13 Hommes, Naomi 9 Los Alamitos 21:17.00
14 Lee, Kristin 9 Redlands 21:19.00
15 Jolley, Sydney 9 Redlands 21:20.00
16 Fujimoto, Reiko 9 Torrance 21:20.00
17 Chew, Kimberly 9 Redlands 21:22.00
18 Holtrop, Tayelee 9 King (Riverside) 21:23.00
19 Armendariz, Alyssa 9 Yorba Linda* 21:27.00
20 Patel, Nirali 9 Yorba Linda* 21:28.00
21 Gurrola, Ally 9 Downey 21:29.00
22 Laughlin, Brigit 9 Huntington Beach 21:38.00
23 Sousa, Sophia 9 Whittier 21:41.00
24 Tyler, Cali 9 Long Beach Poly 21:42.00
25 Takaoka, Deana 9 South Torrance* 21:44.00
26 Hood, Trinity 9 Long Beach Poly 21:44.00
27 Ramirez, Nicolette 9 California 21:46.00
28 Gomez, Jasmine 9 Long Beach Poly 21:51.00
29 Mejia, Brenda 9 Contreras, Miguel* 21:52.00
30 Ruple, Catalina 9 Redondo Union 21:52.00
31 Anderson, Kendall 9 Santa Margarita* 21:53.00
32 Rosales, Brenda 9 Long Beach Poly 21:54.00
33 Crompton, Kate 9 Santa Margarita* 21:59.00
34 Oshiro, Melissa 9 Cerritos* 22:01.00
35 Hammar, Kathryn 9 King (Riverside) 22:06.00
36 Rivers, Malia 9 Los Alamitos 22:07.00
37 Venegas, Morelia 9 Downey 22:09.00
38 Humpal, Emily 9 South Torrance* 22:09.00
39 Swanson, Natalie 9 Marina 22:09.00
40 Victor, Izze 9 Long Beach Poly 22:10.00
41 Carr, Aspynn 9 Los Alamitos 22:12.00
42 Leang, Allison 9 Long Beach Poly 22:16.00
43 Katsouridis, Athena 9 South Torrance* 22:23.00
44 Thrasher, Julianna 9 Yorba Linda* 22:29.00
45 Rush, Dystanie 9 King (Riverside) 22:31.00
46 Smith, Abby 9 Huntington Beach 22:35.00
47 Kinney, Marielle 9 South Torrance* 22:38.00
48 Miranda, Jisel 9 Whittier 22:42.00
49 Krashner, Alivia 9 Santa Margarita* 22:57.00
50 Getz, Hannah 9 Santa Margarita* 22:57.00
51 Garrity, Kristen 9 Yorba Linda* 23:00.00
52 Scott, Danielle 9 Long Beach Poly 23:01.00
53 Cheung, Cindy 9 South Torrance* 23:09.00
54 Yoon, Jin 9 South Torrance* 23:17.00
55 Chan, Sally 9 Mayfair* 23:19.00
56 Pham, Vanessa 9 Yorba Linda* 23:23.00
57 Baker, Kate 9 Redlands 23:29.00
58 Labuda, Theresa 9 Rosary* 23:30.00
59 Swobodo, Larraine 9 Long Beach Millikan 23:39.00
60 Wall, Katy 9 Long Beach Millikan 23:39.00
61 Steklof, Julie 9 King (Riverside) 23:39.00
62 Maloles, Claudine 9 Long Beach Poly 23:49.00
63 Trujillo, Cosette 9 Long Beach Millikan 23:56.00
64 Maloles, Claudette 9 Long Beach Poly 24:00.00
65 Ortiz, Caitlyn 9 Yorba Linda* 24:02.00
66 Santana, Veronica 9 Long Beach Poly 24:06.00
67 Hanna, Annasimeon 9 Yorba Linda* 24:07.00
68 Poeung, Elena 9 Long Beach Poly 24:12.00
69 Hernandez, Kiana 9 South Torrance* 24:13.00
70 Porcayo, Angelina 9 Bellflower* 24:13.00
71 Nakahara, Shione 9 Torrance 24:17.00
72 Extra, Female5 California 24:21.00
73 Yeo, Nancy 9 Torrance 24:28.00
74 Larson, Emma 9 Long Beach Poly 24:28.00
75 Georgia, Mulligan 9 Huntington Beach 24:32.00
76 Simpson, Sarah 9 Torrance 24:39.00
77 Thibodeau, Jessica 9 Redondo Union 24:40.00
78 Stone, Cassidy 9 Long Beach Poly 24:41.00
79 Fantes, Corina 9 Yorba Linda* 24:41.00
80 Sherman, Shannon 9 Redondo Union 24:47.00
81 Lutfi, Jennifer 9 Rosary* 24:50.00
82 Long, Brittany 9 South Torrance* 24:52.00
83 Beamish, Alyssa 10 Santa Margarita* 24:52.00
84 Raff, Allie 9 Maranatha* 25:02.00
85 Walsh, Samantha 9 Santa Margarita* 25:07.00
86 Baker, Bailey 9 Huntington Beach 25:08.00
87 Banda, Lina 9 Long Beach Poly 25:13.00
88 Char, Malia 9 Rosary* 25:13.00
89 Da Silva, Sabrina 9 Rosary* 25:15.00
90 Gracia, Adriana 9 Marina 25:17.00
91 Alvarez, Angelica 9 Los Alamitos 25:20.00
92 Tatum, Bianca 9 Santa Margarita* 25:20.00
93 Hurley, Charli 9 Long Beach Millikan 25:22.00
94 Martinez, April 9 Downey 25:26.00
95 Evans, Victoria 9 Santa Margarita* 25:27.00
96 Leon, Samantha 9 California 25:29.00
97 Amado, Jocelin 9 California 25:30.00
98 Sasaki, Sara 9 Torrance 25:30.00
99 Fischer, Kaela 9 Long Beach Poly 25:33.00
100 Llanto, Rosa 9 Maranatha* 25:36.00
101 Gallandt, Danielle 9 Long Beach Poly 25:37.00
102 Betancourt, Alyssa 9 Mayfair* 25:40.00
103 Ibarra, Alex 9 Long Beach Millikan 25:41.00
104 Leavitt, Amanda 9 Redondo Union 25:43.00
105 Braseny, Isabella 9 Yorba Linda* 25:54.00
106 Ramos, Marlene 9 California 25:55.00
107 Gonzalez, Luz 9 California 25:57.00
108 Rejuso, Chloie 9 Torrance 26:00.00
109 Flink, Hannah 9 Yorba Linda* 26:06.00
110 Sylvester, Amber 9 Torrance 26:08.00
111 Baker, Brittany 9 Redondo Union 26:16.00
112 DeWees, Brooke 9 Los Alamitos 26:18.00
113 Garduque, Myka 9 Long Beach Poly 26:20.00
114 Esquivel, Melanie 9 Whittier 26:36.00
115 Ro, Halim 9 Torrance 26:56.00
116 Tokeshi, Julia 9 South Torrance* 27:01.00
117 Pasion, Christine 9 Torrance 27:03.00
118 Coctis, Yasmine 9 Huntington Beach 27:06.00
119 Aguilos, Ayne 9 Cerritos* 27:08.00
120 Bronfenbrenner, Alexan 9 Los Alamitos 27:14.00
121 Wasson, Rachel 9 Los Alamitos 27:18.00
122 Rivera, Isabella 9 Maranatha* 27:20.00
123 Park, Janet 9 South Torrance* 27:25.00
124 Keehmer, Joslyne 9 Whittier 27:25.00
125 Lee, Erica 9 South Torrance* 27:30.00
126 Somsuntan, Juliet 9 Mayfair* 27:35.00
127 Valdez, Capri 9 South Torrance* 27:42.00
128 McCann, Tatum 9 Long Beach Poly 27:43.00
129 Guerrero, Alex 9 Long Beach Poly 27:45.00
130 Cochran, Julia 9 Brethern Christian* 27:47.00
131 Amador, Andrea 9 Torrance 27:51.00
132 Chavez, Dayanet 9 Dominguez 27:52.00
133 Macias, Esmeralda 9 Torrance 28:09.00
134 Garver, Julia 9 Los Alamitos 28:12.00
135 Pereira, Fiona 9 South Torrance* 28:14.00
136 Miranda, Charlene 9 Cypress 28:20.00
137 Salazar, Arianna 9 Huntington Beach 28:25.00
138 Rowley, Paige 9 Cypress 28:32.00
139 Bigley, Kathleen 9 Rosary* 28:39.00
140 Gonzales, Jazelle 9 Brea Olinda* 28:42.00
141 Lee, Eunice 9 Cerritos* 28:46.00
142 Kramer, Mattie 9 Mayfair* 28:52.00
143 Parker, Allison 9 Los Alamitos 28:57.00
144 Reyes, Reyna 9 Contreras, Miguel* 29:03.00
145 Sancheti, Akanksha 9 Cerritos* 29:06.00
146 Hong, Shannon 9 Cerritos* 29:10.00
147 Sasaki, Karin 9 South Torrance* 29:32.00
148 Cook, Kellyanne 9 Brethern Christian* 29:32.00
149 Benedettini, Nicolette 9 Marina 29:45.00
150 Worden, Hailey 9 Rosary* 29:47.00
151 Demoss, Sarah 9 Calvary Chapel 29:49.00
152 Allen, Kaityln 9 South Torrance* 30:04.00
153 Montanez, Kaelyn 9 California 30:11.00
154 Marizcurrena, Chanel 9 Calvary Chapel 30:15.00
155 Oh, Angela 9 Maranatha* 30:33.00
156 Dean, Claire 9 South Torrance* 30:36.00
157 Roseli, Isabel 9 Cypress 30:49.00
158 Lesage, Natalie 9 Cypress 31:03.00
159 Salcido, Emily 9 Rosary* 32:39.00
160 Kianrokh, Setareh 9 South Torrance* 33:07.00
161 Ramirez, Amanda 9 Mayfair* 33:24.00
162 Krotine, Kimberly 9 Santa Margarita* 33:26.00
163 Lezkowski, Emily 9 Marina 33:36.00
164 Hoover, Daniella 9 Long Beach Poly 33:41.00
165 Mooney, Allison 9 Marina 33:41.00
166 Nobida, Alexandra 9 Santa Margarita* 34:37.00
167 Extra, Female5 South Torrance* 36:19.00
168 Obed, Somi 9 South Torrance* 37:38.00
169 Crawford, Alison 11 Brea Olinda* 38:03.00
170 Lambert, Amber 9 Maranatha* 39:38.00
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Team Total
=======================================================================
1 Los Alamitos 40
2 Redondo Union 45
3 Long Beach Poly 80
4 Redlands 103
5 Yorba Linda 162
6 South Torrance 172
7 Santa Margarita 200
8 Torrance 261
9 Huntington Becah 264
10 Long Beach Millikan 298
11 California 303
12 Marina 303
13 Rosary 332
14 Cerritos 382
15 Mayfair 392
16 Maranatha 418
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Tamagno, Austin 10 Brea Olinda* 14:31.00
2 Gidabuday, Sydney 12 El Modena* 14:55.00
3 Gulino, Hunter 12 Fountain Valley 14:56.00
4 Brandt, Robert 11 Loyola 15:01.00
5 Lofgren, Nick 11 South Torrance* 15:03.00
6 Tait, William 12 Redondo Union 15:07.00
7 Newton, Ellis 12 Mayfair* 15:08.00
8 Abraham, David 12 Fountain Valley 15:09.00
9 Ruiz, Matthew H. 12 Cathedral* 15:12.00
10 Herold, Dustin 12 Redondo Union 15:15.00
11 Pacheco, Jose 12 California 15:16.00
12 Suarez, Carlos 11 Redondo Union 15:17.00
13 McAndrews, John 12 Loyola 15:18.00
14 Bautista, Samuel 11 California 15:18.00
15 Gutierrez, Miguel 11 Downey 15:18.00
16 Heib, Thomas 10 Los Alamitos 15:21.00
17 Rojas, Matlazomatli 12 California 15:21.00
18 Nash, Galyn 11 Fountain Valley 15:24.00
19 Morin, Gabriel 12 Loyola 15:31.00
20 Munoz, Elias Z. 12 Cathedral* 15:32.00
21 Villela, Adam 10 El Modena* 15:32.00
22 Zambrano, Aaron 12 Loyola 15:33.00
23 Eris, De La Torre 12 Long Beach Poly 15:34.00
24 Christan, Vazquez 12 Long Beach Poly 15:37.00
25 Zacharie, Ponce 12 Long Beach Poly 15:39.00
26 Wells, Nicolas 12 Redondo Union 15:40.00
27 Osorio, Norberto 11 Fountain Valley 15:42.00
28 Gonzalez, Pedro 12 Whittier 15:44.00
29 Jakowec, Nicolaus 11 Loyola 15:46.00
30 Radi, Waseem 12 Redondo Union 15:47.00
31 Sherman, Charlie 9 Loyola 15:49.00
32 Kossick, Cooper 11 Edison 15:50.00
33 Cruz, Adolfo 11 El Modena* 15:51.00
34 Holmes, Joshua 12 Los Alamitos 15:51.00
35 Piñon, Jonathan 10 Loyola 15:52.00
36 Park, Josh 12 Esperanza* 15:52.00
37 Seward, Jack 12 Edison 15:53.00
38 Johnson, Kyle 11 King (Riverside) 15:53.00
39 Lunde, Trevor 12 Brea Olinda* 15:54.00
40 Garcia, Skyler 11 Brea Olinda* 15:54.00
41 Orozco, DiMaggio 12 Brea Olinda* 15:54.00
42 Phalen, Rolando 11 King (Riverside) 15:54.00
43 Werley, Mark 10 King (Riverside) 15:55.00
44 Jacob, Jeffries 12 Long Beach Poly 15:56.00
45 Gonzalez, Daniel G. 10 King (Riverside) 15:57.00
46 Brown, Xolan 10 Redlands 15:59.00
47 Thurston, Jack 11 Yorba Linda* 15:59.00
48 Yamaya, Takehiro 12 Redondo Union 15:59.00
49 DeDio, Chris 11 Brea Olinda* 16:00.00
50 Castillo, Benny 11 California 16:01.00
51 Chavez, Jonathan 11 El Modena* 16:02.00
52 Gutzmann, Parker 12 King (Riverside) 16:03.00
53 Christian, Kerr 12 Long Beach Poly 16:04.00
54 Comforth, Colin Kennedy 16:04.00
55 Echeverria, Noel 10 California 16:05.00
56 Ochoa, Jonathan 10 Kennedy 16:06.00
57 Lee, Danny 11 Kennedy 16:07.00
58 Nevarez, Michael 11 Cathedral* 16:07.00
59 Gomez, Allan G. 11 Cathedral* 16:07.00
60 Enriquez, Jacob 12 King (Riverside) 16:08.00
61 Powell, Brandon 11 Esperanza* 16:08.00
62 Garcia, Tony 11 El Modena* 16:09.00
63 Licona, Luis 12 Whittier 16:10.00
64 Mosqueda, Steven 12 Esperanza* 16:11.00
65 Yamaya, Tomohiro 12 Redondo Union 16:12.00
66 Costanzo, Peter 10 Edison 16:14.00
67 Jovani, Gamboa 12 Long Beach Poly 16:14.00
68 Hernandez, Abdon 12 Whittier 16:15.00
69 Miramontes, Martin 12 Kennedy 16:15.00
70 Stevens, Jacob 12 Yorba Linda* 16:16.00
71 Izquierdo, Ivan 12 Whittier 16:17.00
72 Barrios, Kenneth 11 Fountain Valley 16:18.00
73 Velasquez II, David J. 12 Cathedral* 16:18.00
74 Cardoso, Ricardo 10 Cypress 16:19.00
75 Carranza, Jonathan 12 Cerritos* 16:19.00
76 Harvey, Timothy 12 Torrance 16:20.00
77 Crabtree, Colin 12 Brea Olinda* 16:21.00
78 Robinson, Thomas 11 South Torrance* 16:21.00
79 Salas, Randy 12 Whittier 16:22.00
80 Lopez, Anthony 11 Downey 16:24.00
81 Loi, Alan 12 Fountain Valley 16:25.00
82 Amorelli, Nicholas 12 Redondo Union 16:25.00
83 Matthew, Oca 11 Long Beach Poly 16:25.00
84 Janes, Tyler 10 King (Riverside) 16:26.00
85 Rodriguez, Sergio 11 Redondo Union 16:26.00
86 Stevens, Luke 11 Redondo Union 16:27.00
87 Jansen, Ben 12 Yorba Linda* 16:28.00
88 Kung, Daylen 11 Torrance 16:28.00
89 Quarles, Joshua 12 Cerritos* 16:30.00
90 Vasquez, Che 11 Mayfair* 16:31.00
91 Aguilar, Christopher B 12 Cathedral* 16:31.00
92 Becerra, Cris 12 Downey 16:32.00
93 Chacon, William 11 California 16:33.00
94 Jiang, Yusong 12 Cerritos* 16:37.00
95 Munoz, Luis 11 Downey 16:38.00
96 Vargas, Junior 12 Huntington Beach 16:39.00
97 Orr, Elijah 10 Huntington Beach 16:40.00
98 Kizziar, Eric 12 Los Alamitos 16:40.00
99 Fry, Logan 11 Esperanza* 16:41.00
100 Ayala, Erick 11 Downey 16:42.00
101 Sanchez, Noah A. 12 Cathedral* 16:48.00
102 Bartolo, David 11 El Modena* 16:49.00
103 Abundes, Adrian 12 Cypress 16:50.00
104 Smythe, Eamon 12 Edison 16:51.00
105 Fuentes, Anderson 12 Contreras, Miguel* 16:51.00
106 Johnston, Luke 11 Huntington Beach 16:52.00
107 Pai, Chris 10 Huntington Beach 16:52.00
108 Okuda, Yujin 12 Torrance 16:53.00
109 Higley, Helio 12 Maranatha* 16:53.00
110 Keating, Jack 12 Edison 16:54.00
111 Patel, Shrineel 12 Cerritos* 16:56.00
112 Seckinger, Dalton 11 King (Riverside) 16:57.00
113 Garcia, Andres 12 Dominguez 16:58.00
114 Banez, Constantine 10 Los Alamitos 17:00.00
115 Delgado, Brian 10 El Modena* 17:00.00
116 Bonnet, Blake 11 Edison 17:00.00
117 Salgado, Gerson 11 Edison 17:01.00
118 Mizukami, Ryan 11 Torrance 17:01.00
119 Fuentes, Timothy 11 Torrance 17:02.00
120 Lee, Jang 12 Cerritos* 17:02.00
121 Reinis, Joshua 11 Kennedy 17:03.00
122 Kim, Isaac 12 Cerritos* 17:03.00
123 Wilson, Andrew 10 Redlands 17:06.00
124 Thouas, Samuel 9 Redlands 17:07.00
125 Gamble, Dakota 12 Edison 17:07.00
126 Minert, Zach 12 El Modena* 17:08.00
127 Hogue, Nick 10 Redlands 17:09.00
128 Lunde, Connor 12 Brea Olinda* 17:09.00
129 Hernandez, Shane 12 Los Alamitos 17:10.00
130 Bray, Turner 12 Long Beach Poly 17:10.00
131 De La Torre, Javin 12 Esperanza* 17:11.00
132 Tang, Daniel 10 Redlands 17:11.00
133 Cox, Nicholas 12 Yorba Linda* 17:12.00
134 Iwamasa, Samm 11 Torrance 17:12.00
135 Cerritos, Rene 12 Contreras, Miguel* 17:14.00
136 Extra, Male2 Redlands 17:16.00
137 Greenberg, Matt 11 Esperanza* 17:16.00
138 Rominu, Adrian 10 Redlands 17:20.00
139 Caliz, Arthur 12 Cerritos* 17:20.00
140 Tanisaka, Johnathan 12 Torrance 17:21.00
141 Bazinet, Christian 12 California 17:22.00
142 Rucker, Jared 12 Yorba Linda* 17:24.00
143 Gietzen, Nick 12 South Torrance* 17:24.00
144 Provenzano, Steve 11 Yorba Linda* 17:25.00
145 Evans, Jake 11 Brea Olinda* 17:26.00
146 Connett, Ian 12 Torrance 17:29.00
147 Hansberry, Mark 12 Los Alamitos 17:30.00
148 Martin, Patrick 12 Kennedy 17:30.00
149 Vasquez, Harold 12 Mayfair* 17:31.00
150 Rodriguez, Tristin 11 Brea Olinda* 17:31.00
151 Hommes, Chad 12 Los Alamitos 17:32.00
152 Buricago, Patrick 11 Huntington Beach 17:38.00
153 Granadeno, Luis 12 Contreras, Miguel* 17:40.00
154 Trinh, Andrew 11 Chadwick* 17:41.00
155 Rule, Tyler 10 Huntington Beach 17:42.00
156 Gallardo, David 12 Cypress 17:44.00
157 Grossman, Kevin 12 Esperanza* 17:45.00
158 Hansen-Diaz, Christoph 12 Torrance 17:46.00
159 Marton, Josiah 11 Yorba Linda* 17:50.00
160 Wallace, Taylor 12 Mayfair* 17:50.00
161 Rodriguez, Erik 11 Yorba Linda* 17:50.00
162 Alarcon, Gabriel 11 Kennedy 17:51.00
163 Vigil, Taylor 11 Yorba Linda* 17:51.00
164 Spencer, Brandon 12 Kennedy 17:52.00
165 Crawford, Andrew 11 Brea Olinda* 18:00.00
166 Xu, Eric 11 South Torrance* 18:00.00
167 Yu, Han 12 Santa Margarita* 18:01.00
168 Ortiz-Luis, Ricky 11 Santa Margarita* 18:02.00
169 Barna, Matthew 12 Bellflower* 18:06.00
170 Lewis, Alex 12 Edison 18:09.00
171 Winter, Andrew 12 Cypress 18:15.00
172 Holmes, Matt 12 South Torrance* 18:18.00
173 Smallshaw, Brian 11 Marina 18:19.00
174 Gonzalez, Domingo 10 Contreras, Miguel* 18:19.00
175 Cox, Henry 11 Chadwick* 18:21.00
176 Smith, Ryan 11 Edison 18:22.00
177 Eid, Daniel 12 Mayfair* 18:26.00
178 Wester, Josh 11 South Torrance* 18:35.00
179 Russakov, Sam 11 Huntington Beach 18:41.00
180 Spencer, Jack 11 South Torrance* 18:42.00
181 Hall, Paul 12 Los Alamitos 18:55.00
182 Good, Matthew 9 Chadwick* 19:00.00
183 Bruno, Anthony 12 Torrance 19:03.00
184 Behenna, Will 12 Chadwick* 19:15.00
185 Rios, Brandon 12 Dominguez 19:26.00
186 Elrashidy, Ehab 11 Marina 19:26.00
187 Mooney, Conner 12 Marina 19:28.00
188 Shadden, Will 10 Chadwick* 19:35.00
189 Muniz, Marcus 12 Downey 19:38.00
190 Comroe, Taylor 11 Santa Margarita* 19:49.00
191 Williams, Jason 12 Marina 19:53.00
192 Bohuslavizki, Christia 12 Santa Margarita* 19:57.00
193 De La Fuente, Patrick 12 Cerritos* 19:59.00
194 Funches, Joseph 9 Maranatha* 20:08.00
195 Harrison, Nathan 12 Cypress 20:11.00
196 Zapien, Juan 12 Dominguez 20:19.00
197 Shoji, Ryan 12 Maranatha* 20:40.00
198 Extra, Male2 Dominguez 20:45.00
199 Ausdemore, Gavin 11 Marina 21:01.00
200 Rapaport, Aaron 10 Chadwick* 21:04.00
201 Corral, Michael 12 Dominguez 21:19.00
202 Martinez, Augusto 12 Dominguez 21:31.00
203 Extra, Male1 Bellflower* 22:00.00
204 Li, Alexander 10 Chadwick* 22:19.00
205 Morton, Bryce 12 Maranatha* 24:02.00
206 Newman, Reid 12 Maranatha* 24:46.00
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Team Total
=======================================================================
1 Redondo Union 84
2 Loyola 87
3 Fountain Valley 128
4 California 147
5 Long Beach Poly 169
6 El Modena 169
7 Brea Olinda 170
8 Cathedral 219
9 King, ML (Riv) 220
10 Whittier 309
11 Edison 342
12 Kennedy 352
13 Downey 373
14 Los Alamitos 376
15 Esperanza 380
16 Yorba Linda 459
17 Cerritos 474
18 Torrance 492
19 South Torrance 515
20 Redlands 527
21 Mayfair 531
22 Huntington Becah 532
23 Cypress 632
24 Chadwick 770
25 Dominguez 775
26 Maranatha 789
27 Marina 806
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Coscia, Kimberly 11 South Torrance* 17:54.00
2 Allen, Alyssa 11 Cypress 18:06.00
3 Rainey, Claire 12 Los Alamitos 18:12.00
4 Jacobs, Karen 9 Redlands 18:17.00
5 Gore, Amber 11 Redondo Union 18:20.00
6 Bass, Sara 12 Los Alamitos 18:22.00
7 Pluma, Marissa 11 Downey 18:23.00
8 Gleason, Olivia 9 Long Beach Poly 18:27.00
9 Pigneri, Brooke 12 Santa Margarita* 18:30.00
10 Wiggins, Ruth 10 King (Riverside) 18:35.00
11 Hiehle, Anevay 11 Redondo Union 18:38.00
12 Dominguez, Jocelyn 12 Long Beach Millikan 18:39.00
13 Durgy, Cassi 10 Huntington Beach 18:40.00
14 Halm, Carly 10 Brea Olinda* 18:41.00
15 Fillipow, Lauren 9 Long Beach Poly 18:44.00
16 Park, Emily 10 Kennedy 18:47.00
17 Finchamp, Hannah Rae 12 Maranatha* 18:52.00
18 Jacklin, Brianna 12 King (Riverside) 18:54.00
19 Dorantes, Wendy 12 Whittier 19:09.00
20 Tanaka, Melissa 9 Long Beach Poly 19:12.00
21 Guzman, Bree 12 King (Riverside) 19:15.00
22 Dela Cruz, Rachael 11 Torrance 19:19.00
23 Iribe, Jessica 12 Cypress 19:25.00
24 Rodriguez, Monica 11 Long Beach Poly 19:25.00
25 Pendleton, Rebekah 9 King (Riverside) 19:26.00
26 Matsuguma, Kaitlin 10 Kennedy 19:27.00
27 Smith, Cambria El Modena* 19:28.00
28 Amaya, Lysabela 12 Brea Olinda* 19:29.00
29 Ramirez, Maria El Modena* 19:30.00
30 Martinez, Aimee 12 King (Riverside) 19:31.00
31 Sullivan, Paige 11 Redondo Union 19:35.00
32 Serna, Samantha 11 Yorba Linda* 19:37.00
33 Boydd, Lauren 12 King (Riverside) 19:40.00
34 Crowley, Claire 11 Redlands 19:42.00
35 Perez, Amber 12 Kennedy 19:42.00
36 Haygood, Lauren 10 Long Beach Millikan 19:43.00
37 Gonzales, Jessica 12 Long Beach Poly 19:44.00
38 Daniels, Abigail 12 Redlands 19:49.00
39 Sieder, Ally 12 South Torrance* 19:50.00
40 Garcia, Destiny 12 California 19:51.00
41 Washington, Jessica 10 Redondo Union 19:56.00
42 Munson, Erica 11 Santa Margarita* 20:00.00
43 McDonald, Madeline 12 Rosary* 20:02.00
44 Baugh, Andrea 12 Yorba Linda* 20:06.00
45 Perez, Julia 11 Brea Olinda* 20:09.00
46 Pederson, Nicole 11 Redondo Union 20:11.00
47 Gardea-Molina, Ashley 11 Los Alamitos 20:13.00
48 Rios, Melissa 11 Los Alamitos 20:14.00
49 Crowley, Allison 11 Redlands 20:15.00
50 Wainfan, Mandy 10 Long Beach Poly 20:16.00
51 Perea, Stephanie 12 Downey 20:20.00
52 Torres, Judith 12 Torrance 20:20.00
53 Roach, Megan 10 South Torrance* 20:21.00
54 Navarro, Justice 12 California 20:26.00
55 Quezada, Yolanda 12 California 20:26.00
56 Otto, Taylor 12 Brea Olinda* 20:30.00
57 Quaid, Kaitlin 11 Redlands 20:31.00
58 Lozano, Monique 11 Long Beach Poly 20:32.00
59 Leininger, Leigh 12 Redlands 20:32.00
60 Robinet, Lizzy 10 Long Beach Poly 20:35.00
61 Nakamoto, Aubrey 10 South Torrance* 20:35.00
62 Fernandez, Nicole 12 California 20:37.00
63 Adams, Juliet 12 Los Alamitos 20:38.00
64 Toler, Faith 12 Long Beach Poly 20:41.00
65 Azpetia, Monique El Modena* 20:42.00
66 Tripp, Elina 11 Brea Olinda* 20:43.00
67 Reid, Elizabeth 11 Torrance 20:44.00
68 Scifres, Sheridan 11 Santa Margarita* 20:44.00
69 Mayr, Jasmine 10 Huntington Beach 20:46.00
70 Singh, Harleen 11 South Torrance* 20:46.00
71 Atilano, Amanda 10 Cerritos* 20:50.00
72 Vasquez, Brianna 11 Rosary* 20:55.00
73 Lin, Catherine 10 Cerritos* 20:57.00
74 Vaccaro, Giuliana 12 Yorba Linda* 21:02.00
75 Arroyo, Breanna 12 California 21:02.00
76 Almquist, Haley 12 Santa Margarita* 21:12.00
77 Masterson, Kaitlin 12 Rosary* 21:13.00
78 Ouye, Kelly 12 Chadwick* 21:13.00
79 Mikkelson, Shelby 12 King (Riverside) 21:16.00
80 Movchan, Alyssa 11 Cerritos* 21:18.00
81 Major, Katharine 11 South Torrance* 21:20.00
82 Imler, Kelsey 12 Brea Olinda* 21:22.00
83 Damien, Guadalupe 9 Brea Olinda* 21:23.00
84 Mahl, Sydney 11 Santa Margarita* 21:25.00
85 Aaron, Sarah 12 South Torrance* 21:25.00
86 Carruth, Caty 12 Calvary Chapel 21:28.00
87 Wong, Sarah 12 Torrance 21:30.00
88 Moreno, Katie 10 Santa Margarita* 21:34.00
89 Extra, Female1 Brea Olinda* 21:35.00
90 Gavilanes, Monique 12 Cerritos* 21:49.00
91 Stowell, Gigi 11 Yorba Linda* 21:54.00
92 Iwamoto, Paige 9 Santa Margarita* 21:54.00
93 Hernandez, Lorena 12 Contreras, Miguel* 21:56.00
94 Blake, Lauren 11 Brea Olinda* 21:58.00
95 Chu, Megan 11 Cerritos* 21:59.00
96 Meredith, Rhiannon 11 Torrance 22:02.00
97 Park, Stacy 11 Cerritos* 22:03.00
98 Vane, Sedona 10 Long Beach Poly 22:05.00
99 Waller, Lindsey 11 Chadwick* 22:05.00
100 Lau, Florence 11 Cerritos* 22:07.00
101 Jeon, Patty 12 Chadwick* 22:16.00
102 Tapia, Ana 12 Yorba Linda* 22:20.00
103 Extra, Female1 Dominguez 22:27.00
104 Alvarado, Kristen 12 Torrance 22:34.00
105 Hernandez, Zaira 11 Downey 22:39.00
106 Teo, Karla 10 Long Beach Millikan 22:40.00
107 Montes, Sarah 11 Downey 22:40.00
108 Celis, Deisy 12 Dominguez 22:44.00
109 Clegg, Anabelle 11 South Torrance* 22:50.00
110 Rodriguez, Amy Calvary Chapel 22:54.00
111 Samaniego, Natalie 11 Yorba Linda* 22:59.00
112 Fabian, Jessica 10 Long Beach Millikan 23:00.00
113 Gentile, Sydney 11 Huntington Beach 23:00.00
114 Samuel, Jaqueline 11 Huntington Beach 23:01.00
115 Zwarg, Sierra 12 Chadwick* 23:03.00
116 Vargas, Jacqueline 12 Torrance 23:07.00
117 Martinez, Denise 12 Long Beach Millikan 23:10.00
118 Flores, Monica 11 Whittier 23:13.00
119 Muise, Alexandra 12 Torrance 23:20.00
120 Herrera, Alexandra 10 Long Beach Millikan 23:21.00
121 Garcia, Erika 11 Downey 23:21.00
122 Montano, Diane 11 Whittier 23:34.00
123 Cudd, Lindsay 12 Mayfair* 23:38.00
124 Rodriguez, Michelle Calvary Chapel 23:42.00
125 Tang, Elizabeth 12 Contreras, Miguel* 23:46.00
126 Rielly, Paige El Modena* 23:46.00
127 Gallarzo, Brittany El Modena* 23:47.00
128 Flink, Emily 12 Yorba Linda* 23:50.00
129 Sanchez, Audrey 10 Long Beach Millikan 23:56.00
130 Rodriguez, Leslie 11 Contreras, Miguel* 24:04.00
131 Bronchick, Claire 10 Chadwick* 24:08.00
132 Dato-on, Valerie 11 Rosary* 24:14.00
133 Murillo, Dahlia 12 Bellflower* 24:20.00
134 Chacon, Julissa 12 Calvary Chapel 24:23.00
135 Imfeid, Sam El Modena* 24:25.00
136 Giman, Juliana 11 Huntington Beach 24:25.00
137 Parkinson, Cierra 12 Rosary* 24:26.00
138 Marutani, Lisa 12 Marina 24:28.00
139 Rivas, Nancy 10 Dominguez 24:32.00
140 Hernandez, Diareni 12 Dominguez 24:43.00
141 Tran, Le 11 Torrance 24:48.00
142 Leonardo, Guadalupe 12 Contreras, Miguel* 24:54.00
143 Bonilla, Julia El Modena* 24:59.00
144 Demman, Camille 11 Rosary* 25:18.00
145 Serron, Kristen Calvary Chapel 25:55.00
146 Midboe, Jenna 11 Huntington Beach 26:04.00
147 Masters, Maddy El Modena* 26:06.00
148 Quinonez, Viridiana 12 Dominguez 26:11.00
149 Leyva, Laura 12 Mayfair* 26:40.00
150 Velazquez, Cecelia 10 Dominguez 26:42.00
151 Simon, Dina 12 Marina 27:01.00
152 Extra, Female2 Dominguez 28:16.00
153 Vergara, Kiana 11 Huntington Beach 29:27.00
154 Fabbri, Cienna 11 Huntington Beach 30:27.00
155 Lopez, Theresa 12 Dominguez 31:06.00
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Team Total
=======================================================================
1 King, ML (Riv) 85
2 Long Beach Poly 86
3 Redondo Union 112
4 Los Alamitos 143
5 Redlands 154
6 Brea Olinda 179
7 South Torrance 193
8 Santa Margarita 244
9 California 248
10 Torrance 283
11 Yorba Linda 298
12 El Modena 315
13 Long Beach Millikan 334
14 Downey 341
15 Cerritos 360
16 Huntington Becah 386
17 Rosary 395
18 Chadwick 455
19 Calvary Chapel Downey 513
20 Dominguez 543
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Sophomores
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Pluma, Bryan 10 Downey 15:59.00
2 Ortiz, Preston 10 Loyola 16:21.00
3 Caballero, Michael 10 Cathedral* 16:30.00
4 Eilas, Nicholas 10 Redondo Union 16:35.00
5 Gian, Delfin 10 Long Beach Poly 16:37.00
6 Solis, Jary 10 Downey 16:40.00
7 Hua, William 10 Fountain Valley 16:40.00
8 Simpson, Blake 10 King (Riverside) 16:43.00
9 Cuellar, Cisco 10 California 16:49.00
10 Zavala, Andrew 10 Redondo Union 16:51.00
11 Fox, Harrison 10 Redondo Union 16:52.00
12 Huff, David 10 King (Riverside) 16:52.00
13 Carl, Hatch 10 Long Beach Poly 16:59.00
14 Hines, Colin 10 Marina 17:11.00
15 Boebinger, Andrew 10 King (Riverside) 17:19.00
16 Smith, Wyatt 10 King (Riverside) 17:20.00
17 Atlee, Thomas 10 Loyola 17:22.00
18 Ortega, Jacob 10 Downey 17:22.00
19 Harris, Blake 10 Esperanza* 17:23.00
20 Aragone, Tomas 10 Yorba Linda* 17:27.00
21 Soholt, E.J. 10 King (Riverside) 17:32.00
22 Yoshiyama, Shane 10 Edison 17:37.00
23 Havsgaard, Brenton 10 King (Riverside) 17:39.00
24 Jones, Kenny 10 Marina 17:41.00
25 Hannum, Michael 10 Brea Olinda* 17:42.00
26 Whelan, Riley 10 Yorba Linda* 17:43.00
27 Carr, Noah 10 Fountain Valley 17:43.00
28 Christopher, Swartz 10 Long Beach Poly 17:44.00
29 Van Horn, Nicholas 10 Downey 17:45.00
30 Cantu, Gabriel 10 Edison 17:46.00
31 Tapia, Jim 10 Cathedral* 17:48.00
32 Malki, Ghattas 10 Redondo Union 17:49.00
33 Flores, Jalon 10 Marina 17:49.00
34 Bianchi, Joseph 10 Brea Olinda* 17:50.00
35 Guerrero, Julian 10 Los Alamitos 17:52.00
36 Masciotti, Anthony 10 South Torrance* 17:53.00
37 Lujan, Nicholas 10 Torrance 17:54.00
38 Averitt, Brandon A. 10 Cathedral* 17:54.00
39 Antonucci, Anthony 10 Loyola 17:57.00
40 Stendahl, JD 10 Brea Olinda* 17:57.00
41 Vela, Andrew E. 10 Cathedral* 18:00.00
42 Jose, Long 10 Long Beach Poly 18:00.00
43 Ramirez, Oscar 10 Brea Olinda* 18:00.00
44 Salas, Matt 10 Brea Olinda* 18:01.00
45 McClure, Micah 10 Redlands 18:02.00
46 Orr, Ryan 10 King (Riverside) 18:03.00
47 Fowler, Andrew 10 Los Alamitos 18:03.00
48 Jacob, Dorch 10 Long Beach Poly 18:05.00
49 Esser, Drew 10 Redondo Union 18:08.00
50 Edward, Lu 10 Long Beach Poly 18:08.00
51 Jung, Tim 10 South Torrance* 18:10.00
52 Luke, Van Lant 10 Long Beach Poly 18:13.00
53 Fang, Roger 10 Yorba Linda* 18:15.00
54 Montes, Jeremy 10 Fountain Valley 18:16.00
55 Guerra, Bobby 10 El Modena* 18:17.00
56 Samayoa, Jonathan 10 Marina 18:18.00
57 Acosta, Christian 10 El Modena* 18:19.00
58 Johns, Liam 10 Los Alamitos 18:30.00
59 Thomson, Austin 10 Mayfair* 18:31.00
60 Brandon, Velazquez 10 Long Beach Poly 18:32.00
61 Villa, Greg 10 Redlands 18:32.00
62 Alvarado, Aaron 10 Cerritos* 18:33.00
63 Bazurto, Vincent 10 King (Riverside) 18:34.00
64 Adolph, Rodriguez 10 Long Beach Poly 18:36.00
65 Woods, Tyler 10 King (Riverside) 18:38.00
66 Radi, Raymonne 10 Redondo Union 18:39.00
67 Van Lighten, Justin 10 El Modena* 18:39.00
68 Marco, Montemayor 10 Long Beach Poly 18:40.00
69 Ramirez, Osmin 10 Rancho Dominguez 18:44.00
70 Extra, Male4 Cathedral* 18:45.00
71 Furukido, Wesley 10 Cerritos* 18:46.00
72 Leon, David 10 Redondo Union 18:46.00
73 Pecheco, Eduardo 10 El Modena* 18:48.00
74 Rubak, Eric 10 Santa Margarita* 18:49.00
75 Boehm, Spencer 10 Edison 18:53.00
76 Carillo, Algernon 10 Los Alamitos 18:55.00
77 Valda Arana, Andrew 10 Yorba Linda* 18:55.00
78 Gregory, Travis 10 King (Riverside) 18:56.00
79 Romero, Julian 9 California 18:57.00
80 Contreras, Shawn 10 Edison 18:57.00
81 Foyle, Shane 10 El Modena* 19:00.00
82 Brizuela, Domenick 10 Cathedral* 19:03.00
83 Romero, Tim 10 Esperanza* 19:05.00
84 Rustrum, Daniel 10 Torrance 19:05.00
85 Kaddis, Stephen 10 Downey 19:05.00
86 Mayo, Mario 10 Torrance 19:07.00
87 Franz, Dan 10 Brea Olinda* 19:10.00
88 Basurto, Daniel 10 Whittier 19:10.00
89 Cooperstein, Jacob 10 Whittier 19:11.00
90 Extra, Male4 South Torrance* 19:15.00
91 Fang, Matt 10 Loyola 19:17.00
92 McKenzie, Isaac 10 Mayfair* 19:18.00
93 Tai, Nicholas 10 Cerritos* 19:19.00
94 Hong, Daniel 10 Torrance 19:19.00
95 Chapin, Andrew 10 Esperanza* 19:20.00
96 Nolen, Nick 10 Brea Olinda* 19:22.00
97 Daniel, Manion 10 Long Beach Poly 19:23.00
98 Motiwalla, Aziz 10 Brea Olinda* 19:26.00
99 Reyes, Brian 10 Loyola 19:29.00
100 Kawabata, Garrett 10 South Torrance* 19:30.00
101 Martinez, Matthew 10 King (Riverside) 19:32.00
102 Ruiz, Tristan 10 Loyola 19:34.00
103 Alexandros, Athanassis 10 Long Beach Poly 19:35.00
104 Clark, Steve 10 Brea Olinda* 19:36.00
105 Patel, Amar 10 Brea Olinda* 19:37.00
106 Cameron, Scott 10 Long Beach Poly 19:37.00
107 Seraydarian, Michael 10 South Torrance* 19:40.00
108 Thompson, Nic 10 Chadwick* 19:41.00
109 Tallman, Elijah 10 Redondo Union 19:41.00
110 Cooper, Bahr 10 Long Beach Poly 19:43.00
111 Extra, Male1 Cathedral* 19:44.00
112 O'Neil, Christian 10 Loyola 19:46.00
113 Bosworth-Ahmet, Ezra 10 Redlands 19:46.00
114 Extra, Male3 California 19:48.00
115 O'Connell, Miles D. 10 Cathedral* 19:50.00
116 Gillanders, Liam 10 Brea Olinda* 19:50.00
117 Malgeri, Michael 10 Redondo Union 19:51.00
118 Konishi, Shota 10 South Torrance* 19:51.00
119 De Simon, Josue 10 Contreras, Miguel* 19:52.00
120 Martinez, Quetzal 10 Los Alamitos 19:53.00
121 Trombley, Alexander 10 Torrance 19:54.00
122 Swan, Peter 10 Marina 19:55.00
123 Jones, Tyler 10 Marina 19:58.00
124 Meyer, Justin 10 Edison 19:58.00
125 Murray, Connor 10 Los Alamitos 20:00.00
126 Klung, Bryan 10 Torrance 20:01.00
127 Baldauf, Michael 10 South Torrance* 20:02.00
128 Cons, David 10 Cathedral* 20:03.00
129 Kim, Nathan 10 South Torrance* 20:04.00
130 Hoffman, Austin 10 King (Riverside) 20:04.00
131 Trifunovic, Marolon 10 Huntington Beach 20:05.00
132 Munder, Zachary 10 Loyola 20:05.00
133 Sakado, Micah 10 South Torrance* 20:06.00
134 Homer, Jay 10 Huntington Beach 20:06.00
135 Gary, Alon 10 Marina 20:08.00
136 Andrade, Juan 10 Rancho Dominguez 20:12.00
137 Janish, Austin 10 Loyola 20:12.00
138 Guillermo, Brandon Ant 10 Los Alamitos 20:15.00
139 Sangiorgio, Kyron 10 Edison 20:15.00
140 Wijesinghe, Dilan 10 Maranatha* 20:16.00
141 Quintana, Zachary 10 Brea Olinda* 20:21.00
142 Tang, Andrew 10 Yorba Linda* 20:25.00
143 Charlton, Noah 10 Los Alamitos 20:26.00
144 Mortensen, Reed 10 Redlands 20:27.00
145 Rogers, Sebastian 10 Mayfair* 20:28.00
146 Dorantes, Joaquin 10 Edison 20:30.00
147 Garza, Juan Carlos 10 Torrance 20:31.00
148 Pacheco, David 10 Downey 20:32.00
149 Meadows, Jacob 10 Redondo Union 20:33.00
150 Patel, Suvam 10 Redlands 20:34.00
151 McColl, Trenton 10 Los Alamitos 20:39.00
152 Yamada, Hiro 10 South Torrance* 20:42.00
153 Weiss, Jacob 10 Brea Olinda* 20:44.00
154 Davis, Joe 10 Brea Olinda* 20:47.00
155 Tucux, Fernando 10 Cathedral* 20:47.00
156 McKesson, Madison 10 Loyola 20:47.00
157 Trang, Vincent 10 Fountain Valley 20:48.00
158 Hernandez, Samuel F. 10 Cathedral* 20:51.00
159 Beal, Brian 10 Los Alamitos 20:52.00
160 Nibali, Joe 10 Yorba Linda* 20:53.00
161 Curtner, Isaiah 10 King (Riverside) 20:53.00
162 Ruark, Robert 10 Los Alamitos 20:57.00
163 Wesley, Park 10 Long Beach Poly 20:59.00
164 Diego, Juan 10 Contreras, Miguel* 21:02.00
165 Silva, Peter 10 Downey 21:05.00
166 Okihara, Andrew 10 South Torrance* 21:14.00
167 Sandoval, George 10 Cerritos* 21:16.00
168 Tra, Chris 10 Fountain Valley 21:20.00
169 Ortiz, Giancarlo 10 Cerritos* 21:23.00
170 Gao, Vincent 10 Cerritos* 21:23.00
171 Noguchi, Kenneth 10 South Torrance* 21:28.00
172 Alvarez, Andrew 10 Edison 21:28.00
173 Buell, Dustin 10 Brea Olinda* 21:30.00
174 Bravo, Bryan 10 Marina 21:33.00
175 Pacheco, Carlos 10 Los Alamitos 21:34.00
176 Gore, Aman 10 Kennedy 21:35.00
177 Hong, Aldy 10 Cerritos* 21:38.00
178 Nieto, Robert 10 Santa Margarita* 21:41.00
179 Ochoa, Jonathan 10 Kennedy 21:42.00
180 Ahn, Daniel 10 Fountain Valley 21:42.00
181 Kaplan, Max 10 Marina 21:43.00
182 Fernandez, Elijah 10 Maranatha* 21:44.00
183 Shuler, Jace 10 Redlands 21:45.00
184 Evans, Charlie 10 Loyola 21:47.00
185 Acosta, David 10 Whittier 21:48.00
186 Bhatt, Sahil 10 South Torrance* 21:53.00
187 Shvartsman, Isaac 10 Fountain Valley 21:57.00
188 Liang, Jeffrey 10 Cerritos* 21:57.00
189 Ngo, Jonathan 10 Huntington Beach 21:58.00
190 Chaidez, Jacob 10 Marina 22:00.00
191 Ingersoll, Sawyer 10 South Torrance* 22:10.00
192 Johnston, Jeffrey 10 Redlands 22:12.00
193 Albert, Nick 10 South Torrance* 22:17.00
194 Carlos, Alan Robert 11 Torrance 22:32.00
195 Gardner, Shawn 10 Los Alamitos 22:39.00
196 Brian, Nguyen 10 Long Beach Poly 22:39.00
197 Paik, Joseph 10 Santa Margarita* 22:41.00
198 Alexander, Ryan 10 Huntington Beach 22:44.00
199 Blackmun, Eugene 10 Los Alamitos 22:46.00
200 Figel, David 10 Chadwick* 22:49.00
201 Alexander, Simpson 10 Long Beach Poly 22:53.00
202 Domingo, Reion 10 Torrance 22:55.00
203 Robles, Owen 10 Los Alamitos 22:56.00
204 Sotelo, Jimmy 10 Yorba Linda* 23:15.00
205 Ngyuyen, Derek 10 Marina 23:19.00
206 Nguyen, Gary 10 Fountain Valley 23:24.00
207 Seifu, Nahom 10 Loyola 23:25.00
208 Artuz, Ryan 10 Los Alamitos 23:26.00
209 Yoshimura, Tetsu 10 South Torrance* 23:54.00
210 Dean, Alexander 10 Chadwick* 23:55.00
211 Tran, Eric 10 Cerritos* 23:58.00
212 Tanisaka, Nicholas 10 Torrance 24:14.00
213 Zach, Moran 10 Long Beach Poly 24:28.00
214 Saravia, Andres 10 Redlands 24:28.00
215 Cody, Pilant 10 Long Beach Poly 24:48.00
216 Villanueva, Nick 10 Fountain Valley 24:51.00
217 Chavez, Jesus 10 Mayfair* 25:07.00
218 Nguyen, Ethan 11 Fountain Valley 25:18.00
219 Angel, Josh 10 South Torrance* 25:51.00
220 Okamoto, Evan 10 South Torrance* 26:15.00
221 Extra, Male3 South Torrance* 26:31.00
222 Ibarra, Vincent 10 Mayfair* 26:56.00
223 Harris, Daniel 10 Chadwick* 27:17.00
224 Bui, Dennis 10 Fountain Valley 27:32.00
225 Counts, Avery 10 Brethern Christian* 27:34.00
226 Burt, Noah 10 Brea Olinda* 27:52.00
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Team Total
=======================================================================
1 King, ML (Riv) 67
2 Redondo Union 100
3 Downey 124
4 Long Beach Poly 129
5 Cathedral 169
6 Brea Olinda 176
7 Marina 212
8 Loyola 214
9 Yorba Linda 262
10 Edison 277
11 Los Alamitos 291
12 Fountain Valley 304
13 El Modena 304
14 South Torrance 327
15 Torrance 352
16 Redlands 398
17 Cerritos 425
18 Mayfair 481
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Sophomores
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Iida, Rachel 10 Yorba Linda* 18:47.00
2 Nakahira, Jessica 10 Torrance 19:39.00
3 Deighton, Hannah 10 Long Beach Poly 19:46.00
4 Asciak, Taylor 10 Yorba Linda* 19:47.00
5 Diaz, Destiny 10 Mayfair* 20:27.00
6 Salcedo, Sofia 10 Long Beach Poly 20:38.00
7 Green, Spencer 10 Long Beach Poly 21:06.00
8 Hinton, Elizabeth 10 Yorba Linda* 21:08.00
9 Ayala, Andrea 10 Whittier 21:13.00
10 Holmes, Emma 10 South Torrance* 21:16.00
11 Moriwaki, Katlyn 10 Los Alamitos 21:53.00
12 Martinez, Nicole 10 Brea Olinda* 21:55.00
13 Batchelor, Hannah 10 Brea Olinda* 22:00.00
14 Lieu, Julie 10 Long Beach Poly 22:03.00
15 Beltran, Jessica 10 Whittier 22:05.00
16 Rink, Sarah 10 King (Riverside) 22:05.00
17 Saldana, Jacquelyne 10 Downey 22:15.00
18 Gregory, Ella 10 Torrance 22:17.00
19 Howard, Claire 10 Santa Margarita* 22:24.00
20 Boutwell, Hannah 10 King (Riverside) 22:35.00
21 Franks, Alyssa 9 Santa Margarita* 22:36.00
22 Wang, ChiWen 10 Los Alamitos 22:36.00
23 Washburn, Chelsie 10 Redlands 22:40.00
24 Christi, Emily 10 Santa Margarita* 22:46.00
25 Davidson, Raquel 10 Yorba Linda* 22:48.00
26 Allen, Emma 10 Yorba Linda* 22:49.00
27 Morales, Justine 10 Whittier 23:08.00
28 Pierson, Shannon 10 Santa Margarita* 23:10.00
29 Bourke, Maddison 10 Santa Margarita* 23:17.00
30 Colclasure, Lauren 10 Torrance 23:21.00
31 Gage, Raegan 10 Yorba Linda* 23:21.00
32 Padilla, Monica 10 Redlands 23:26.00
33 Springer, Taylor 10 Mayfair* 23:27.00
34 Ozeki, Kana 10 Torrance 23:30.00
35 Martinez, Camila 10 Redlands 23:39.00
36 Munguia, Olivia 10 Redlands 23:44.00
37 Ferguson, Jessica 10 King (Riverside) 23:49.00
38 Giddings, Alyssa 10 King (Riverside) 23:49.00
39 Faithe, Katelyn 10 Yorba Linda* 23:50.00
40 Jacobo, Emely 10 Downey 23:51.00
41 Parker, Daria 10 Mayfair* 23:55.00
42 Cushnie, Sarah 10 Yorba Linda* 23:59.00
43 Kim, Madeline 10 Brea Olinda* 24:07.00
44 Bogarin, Daniella 10 Long Beach Poly 24:10.00
45 Berhe, Anne 10 South Torrance* 24:14.00
46 Lia-Titera, Olivia 10 Redlands 24:16.00
47 Allen, Alexa 10 Los Alamitos 24:18.00
48 Goodman, Breana 10 Los Alamitos 24:25.00
49 Onepa, Marissa 10 California 24:25.00
50 Chau, Andrea 10 Maranatha* 24:26.00
51 Salinas, Kimberly 10 Downey 24:26.00
52 Cooper, Paige 10 Los Alamitos 24:28.00
53 Laubach, Cassandra 10 Yorba Linda* 24:31.00
54 Yoon, Courtney 10 Calvary Chapel 24:32.00
55 Henkhaus, Erin 10 Los Alamitos 24:35.00
56 Bannigan, Noelle 10 Santa Margarita* 24:37.00
57 Wikidal, Gabby 10 Santa Margarita* 24:38.00
58 Canseco, Andrea 10 King (Riverside) 24:38.00
59 Snader, Megan 10 Santa Margarita* 24:38.00
60 Behle, Marlene 10 Yorba Linda* 24:40.00
61 Palencia, Desiree 10 California 24:40.00
62 Lehman, Meredith 10 Brea Olinda* 24:41.00
63 Frawley, Cassandra 10 Los Alamitos 24:41.00
64 Holmes, Katherine 10 Santa Margarita* 24:42.00
65 Espinoza, Jessica 10 Whittier 24:42.00
66 Sorto, Jenny 10 Long Beach Poly 24:43.00
67 Blayney, Carley 10 Long Beach Poly 24:44.00
68 Bostick, Rachel 10 Maranatha* 24:46.00
69 Fernandez, Kayla 10 Mayfair* 24:46.00
70 Mena, Brianna 10 Whittier 24:49.00
71 Gonzalez, Jeimy 10 Cerritos* 24:50.00
72 Duvall, Haley 10 Torrance 24:56.00
73 Arrechea, Maria 10 Cerritos* 25:01.00
74 Bayles, Brianna 10 Calvary Chapel 25:02.00
75 Shipman, Olivia 10 Long Beach Millikan 25:12.00
76 Bautista, Celeste 10 California 25:13.00
77 Cruz, Crystal 10 Contreras, Miguel* 25:43.00
78 Teguh, Tiffany 10 Maranatha* 25:44.00
79 Marrufo, Jacqueline 10 Torrance 25:54.00
80 Yoshida, Karen 10 Torrance 25:58.00
81 Salgado, Destiny 10 King (Riverside) 25:59.00
82 Melanson, Camryn 10 Long Beach Poly 26:02.00
83 Rouse, Heidi 10 Mayfair* 26:04.00
84 Camacho, Ashley 9 Brea Olinda* 26:05.00
85 Kreinswirth, Hannah 10 Torrance 26:16.00
86 Nobleza, Noleen 10 Torrance 26:21.00
87 Zamora, Lorena 10 Torrance 26:22.00
88 Stanley, Allison 10 Santa Margarita* 26:25.00
89 Kim, Helen 10 Brea Olinda* 26:27.00
90 Tolentino, Ariel 10 Long Beach Poly 26:34.00
91 Baugh, Catherine 10 Yorba Linda* 26:51.00
92 Park, Yoo Jin (Jean) 10 Brea Olinda* 26:53.00
93 Eggie, Mackenzie 10 Long Beach Poly 26:55.00
94 Villarreal, Celeste 10 Bellflower* 26:57.00
95 Espinosa, Rebecca 10 Yorba Linda* 26:58.00
96 Gutierrez, Yuli 10 Long Beach Poly 27:07.00
97 Butler, Riana 10 Long Beach Poly 27:09.00
98 Morris, Makenna 10 Rosary* 27:11.00
99 Consunji, Jennessa 10 Yorba Linda* 27:20.00
100 Pellizzon, Julianne 10 Santa Margarita* 27:22.00
101 Vargas, Perla 10 Torrance 27:23.00
102 Ortiz, Trista 10 Rosary* 27:24.00
103 Harris, Rachel 10 Brethern Christian* 27:27.00
104 Litjen, Ellie 10 Torrance 27:35.00
105 Eusquiano, Jazlyn 10 South Torrance* 27:45.00
106 Hamachi, April 10 Torrance 27:50.00
107 Deiters, Corina 10 Yorba Linda* 27:56.00
108 Fleck, Nina 10 Los Alamitos 28:11.00
109 Yamada, Alana 10 Maranatha* 28:49.00
110 Allred, Samantha 10 Brea Olinda* 29:01.00
111 Takeda, Yuu 10 Cerritos* 29:04.00
112 Delvadia, Rashmi 10 Cerritos* 29:05.00
113 Mata, Miranda 10 Torrance 29:08.00
114 Thapa, Amira 10 Cerritos* 29:16.00
115 Navarro, Erika 9 Cerritos* 29:17.00
116 Nakamura, Yuka 10 Torrance 29:20.00
117 Salmerón, Iris 10 Mayfair* 29:24.00
118 Sanchez, Chelsea 10 Torrance 29:33.00
119 Lenhard, Allison 10 South Torrance* 29:38.00
120 Galvan, Regan 10 Whittier 29:48.00
121 Ousman, Rewa 10 Brea Olinda* 30:24.00
122 Alkire, Claire 10 Brethern Christian* 30:24.00
123 Lee, Sojin 10 Cerritos* 30:31.00
124 Lopez, Margarita 10 Torrance 30:31.00
125 Patel, Shruti 10 Cerritos* 30:31.00
126 Naqri, Sana 10 Torrance 31:17.00
127 Tuerk, Abby 10 Santa Margarita* 31:17.00
128 Dalton, Kelsey 10 Brea Olinda* 31:17.00
129 Palacios, Lauren 10 Brea Olinda* 31:17.00
130 Ortiz, Gigi 10 Huntington Beach 32:36.00
131 Kayde, Lina 10 Huntington Beach 33:00.00
132 Wang, Pei 10 Cerritos* 34:48.00
133 Diaz, Ashley 10 Torrance 43:06.00
134 Hsiao, Angela 10 South Torrance* 43:29.00
135 Pulido, Taylor Madison 10 Torrance 46:55.00
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Team Total
=======================================================================
1 Yorba Linda 62
2 Long Beach Poly 71
3 Santa Margarita 116
4 Torrance 140
5 King, ML (Riv) 158
6 Whittier 160
7 Redlands 165
8 Los Alamitos 167
9 Brea Olinda 181
10 Mayfair 196
11 South Torrance 271
12 Cerritos 328
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Ramirez, Carlos 11 King (Riverside) 15:57.00
2 Boyer, Steven 12 Loyola 16:03.00
3 Cahalan, Corbin 12 Loyola 16:10.00
4 Westby, Tyon 12 Loyola 16:12.00
5 Burschinger, Will 12 Loyola 16:17.00
6 Lopez, Alejandro 11 Loyola 16:30.00
7 Gutzmann, Brendon 12 King (Riverside) 16:34.00
8 Finnegan, Brian 12 Loyola 16:47.00
9 Ramirez, Rafael 12 Whittier 16:53.00
10 Ochoa, Brian 11 Whittier 16:54.00
11 Alther, Joshua 11 Redondo Union 16:57.00
12 Villagomez, Robert 12 Loyola 17:02.00
13 Antonoplis, Will 11 Loyola 17:03.00
14 Cleland, Matthew 11 King (Riverside) 17:07.00
15 Lyng, Matt 12 Loyola 17:09.00
16 Salinas, Adam 12 Loyola 17:09.00
17 Rodriguez, Dakota 11 Esperanza* 17:11.00
18 Matt, Okabayashi 12 Long Beach Poly 17:11.00
19 Douglas, Jonathan 11 Redondo Union 17:12.00
20 Montano, Roberto 12 Cathedral* 17:13.00
21 Cutler, Sean 11 Loyola 17:14.00
22 Harris, Chris 11 Esperanza* 17:14.00
23 Pendleton, Jacob 11 King (Riverside) 17:15.00
24 Cortez, Christian 12 Cerritos* 17:17.00
25 Takeda, Kotaro 11 Cerritos* 17:18.00
26 Zachary, Zibits 12 Long Beach Poly 17:19.00
27 Brennan, Bruggeman 11 Long Beach Poly 17:25.00
28 Davies, John 12 Loyola 17:27.00
29 Bailey, Cody 12 El Modena* 17:28.00
30 Rios, Matthew 12 Whittier 17:29.00
31 Torres, Sergio 12 Loyola 17:32.00
32 Sousa, Sam 12 Whittier 17:36.00
33 Bailey, Cody 12 Redlands 17:37.00
34 Jacob, Vilchez 12 Long Beach Poly 17:44.00
35 Adia, Michael 11 Loyola 17:44.00
36 Oseguera, Robert 11 Fountain Valley 17:45.00
37 Talavera, Daniel G. 12 Cathedral* 17:45.00
38 Perez, Tristan 11 Loyola 17:46.00
39 Tran, Daniel 12 Fountain Valley 17:48.00
40 Dufelmeier, Wesley 11 Loyola 17:49.00
41 Arce, Antonio H. 11 Cathedral* 17:51.00
42 Fatone, Kyle 11 Los Alamitos 17:59.00
43 Connolly, Adam 11 Los Alamitos 18:01.00
44 Pickup, Samuel 12 Redondo Union 18:05.00
45 Salas, Joey 12 El Modena* 18:06.00
46 Blakely, Joseph 11 Redondo Union 18:07.00
47 Ngo, Uy-Long 11 Fountain Valley 18:08.00
48 Yonezaki, Kris 12 Torrance 18:09.00
49 Quiambao, Isaiah 11 King (Riverside) 18:11.00
50 Hunter, Will 12 Esperanza* 18:11.00
51 Bañuelos, Ricardo 11 Loyola 18:12.00
52 Koontz, Garret 12 King (Riverside) 18:14.00
53 Beltran, Andrew 11 Bellflower* 18:15.00
54 Yin, Christopher 12 Edison 18:15.00
55 Yin, Peter 12 Edison 18:16.00
56 Tellez, Mason 11 Whittier 18:16.00
57 Woodruff, Ben 11 El Modena* 18:19.00
58 Gomez, Manuel 11 Los Alamitos 18:19.00
59 Meyerson, Peter 11 Redondo Union 18:20.00
60 Franklin, Aaron 10 Kennedy 18:24.00
61 Vazquez, Rio 11 Loyola 18:25.00
62 Worden, Matt 12 Esperanza* 18:25.00
63 Patterson, Kristopher 11 Redondo Union 18:26.00
64 Flores, David 11 Downey 18:27.00
65 Rounds, Zachary 11 Redondo Union 18:28.00
66 Camargo, Anthony 11 Fountain Valley 18:28.00
67 Wagner, Ian 11 El Modena* 18:31.00
68 Welty, Logan 11 Esperanza* 18:32.00
69 Johnson, Chase 11 Cerritos* 18:33.00
70 Best, Thomas 11 Redlands 18:38.00
71 Bjelajac, Jeremy 12 Loyola 18:41.00
72 Vela, Giovanni E. 11 Cathedral* 18:45.00
73 Extra, Male1 Torrance 18:47.00
74 Schwenker, Anthony 12 Brea Olinda* 18:47.00
75 Christopher, Vo 12 Long Beach Poly 18:48.00
76 Gutierrez, Aaron 11 Calvary Chapel 18:48.00
77 Liu, David 12 Torrance 18:49.00
78 Martinez, Emmanuel 11 Whittier 18:50.00
79 Jiang, Yusong 12 Cerritos* 18:53.00
80 Javier, Jonathan 11 Los Alamitos 18:54.00
81 Amador, Leonardo 11 Torrance 18:56.00
82 Rico, Oscar 11 Whittier 19:00.00
83 Tanaka, Grant 10 Cypress 19:01.00
84 Stevens, Timothy 11 Calvary Chapel 19:02.00
85 Cisneros, Luc 11 Edison 19:03.00
86 Gandara, Jose 11 Los Alamitos 19:04.00
87 Magana, Nico 12 Esperanza* 19:04.00
88 Ellington, Maxwell 12 Esperanza* 19:07.00
89 Sakata, Kai 12 Fountain Valley 19:08.00
90 Molnar, Thomas 12 Loyola 19:09.00
91 Carlos, Alan Ariel 12 Torrance 19:09.00
92 Hernandez, Ezekiel 11 Torrance 19:10.00
93 Bonilla, Jimmy 11 El Modena* 19:13.00
94 Davis, Ho 11 Long Beach Poly 19:14.00
95 Ito, Cameron 12 Torrance 19:16.00
96 Carr, Christopher 11 Loyola 19:17.00
97 Winn, Mitchell 11 Redondo Union 19:18.00
98 Delgado, Elih 12 South Torrance* 19:20.00
99 Castro, Thomas 12 Esperanza* 19:20.00
100 Daher, Alfred 11 Yorba Linda* 19:22.00
101 Gonzales, Ryan 12 Torrance 19:24.00
102 Rivas, Daniel 11 Calvary Chapel 19:24.00
103 Kendrick, Frankle 12 Long Beach Poly 19:25.00
104 Lara, Reese 12 Loyola 19:25.00
105 Lee, Harrison 12 Cypress 19:27.00
106 Moore, Jimmy 11 Fountain Valley 19:28.00
107 Nii, Andrew 12 El Modena* 19:28.00
108 Gonzalez, Carlos 12 California 19:29.00
109 Padova, Nicholas 12 Los Alamitos 19:32.00
110 Kaplan, Jeff 11 South Torrance* 19:32.00
111 Meza, Ibsen 12 Kennedy 19:34.00
112 Tinsley, Austin 12 Santa Margarita* 19:37.00
113 Perfetti, Nicholas 11 Huntington Beach 19:38.00
114 Parish, Brian 11 Kennedy 19:38.00
115 Brown, Conner 11 Los Alamitos 19:38.00
116 Wood, Austin 12 Los Alamitos 19:39.00
117 Miller, Kyle 10 Cypress 19:39.00
118 Ayala, Patrick 12 Los Alamitos 19:40.00
119 Belme, Chris 11 Huntington Beach 19:41.00
120 Briones, Louis 11 Loyola 19:42.00
121 Chang, Allen 11 South Torrance* 19:42.00
122 Extra, Male1 Kennedy 19:43.00
123 Sueda, Gregg 12 Torrance 19:45.00
124 Penalosa, Cooper 10 Yorba Linda* 19:45.00
125 Owen, Cole 11 Edison 19:46.00
126 Quezada, Jose 11 Esperanza* 19:46.00
127 Rosay, Andrew 12 Loyola 19:47.00
128 Anguiano, Mario 12 Cerritos* 19:53.00
129 Au, Bradley 11 Loyola 19:54.00
130 Twardowski, Tan 11 Edison 19:58.00
131 Nguyen, Cuong 11 Fountain Valley 19:58.00
132 Elfar, Youssef 12 Redlands 19:59.00
133 Akiyama, Ted 12 South Torrance* 19:59.00
134 Robelo, Eddie 11 Esperanza* 20:00.00
135 Kono, Shogo 12 Torrance 20:05.00
136 Thies, Jameson 12 Edison 20:08.00
137 Martinez, Joseph 11 Fountain Valley 20:09.00
138 Yoo, David 10 Cypress 20:10.00
139 Valadez, Jared 10 King (Riverside) 20:11.00
140 Yanagi, Ryan 11 South Torrance* 20:13.00
141 Hastings, Christopher 11 Edison 20:14.00
142 Venanzi, Conner 11 Edison 20:16.00
143 Rojas, Sergio 10 Cypress 20:17.00
144 Depretto, Hunter 12 Fountain Valley 20:17.00
145 Murray, Kyle 12 Los Alamitos 20:22.00
146 Rheaume, Casey 11 Los Alamitos 20:22.00
147 Collins, Ryan 12 Los Alamitos 20:23.00
148 Punjabi, Nihal 11 Redlands 20:24.00
149 Clark, Bradley 11 Redondo Union 20:25.00
150 Chantaduly, Powin 11 Cerritos* 20:27.00
151 Gold, Austin 12 Yorba Linda* 20:30.00
152 Gonzales, Ryan 12 Loyola 20:31.00
153 Santiago, Steven 12 Fountain Valley 20:33.00
154 Jiang, Matt 12 South Torrance* 20:38.00
155 Callas, Nicholas 11 Kennedy 20:39.00
156 Chae, Timothy 11 Cerritos* 20:39.00
157 Mazza, Thomas 11 Loyola 20:39.00
158 Jaramillo, Aaron 12 Loyola 20:40.00
159 Hanson, Khim 11 Long Beach Poly 20:44.00
160 Shu, Stephen 11 Redlands 20:46.00
161 Hanson, TJ 10 El Modena* 20:49.00
162 Salas, Daniel 12 Cathedral* 20:50.00
163 McEnroe, Nick 12 South Torrance* 20:56.00
164 Harsh, Patel 12 Long Beach Poly 20:57.00
165 Kenny, Cruz 11 Long Beach Poly 20:58.00
166 Garcia, Mario 12 Downey 21:00.00
167 Extra, Male1 Redlands 21:00.00
168 Lim, Bryan 11 South Torrance* 21:00.00
169 Snowiss, David 11 South Torrance* 21:02.00
170 Hong, James Joo 12 Torrance 21:03.00
171 Winter, Ben 10 Cypress 21:04.00
172 Garcia-Ruiz, Oscar 12 Loyola 21:06.00
173 Karasawa, Tyler 10 Cypress 21:07.00
174 Eddowes, Andres 12 South Torrance* 21:10.00
175 Dilbeck, Eric 12 Edison 21:14.00
176 Bui, Dylan 11 Fountain Valley 21:16.00
177 Bervera, Brian 12 El Modena* 21:16.00
178 Nierman, Samuel 11 Los Alamitos 21:18.00
179 Austin, Trevor 12 Edison 21:19.00
180 Garza, Roy 12 Torrance 21:21.00
181 Clark, Daniel 12 King (Riverside) 21:22.00
182 Extra, Male2 Cypress 21:22.00
183 Kirk, Jason 11 Edison 21:27.00
184 De Bruhl, Garrett 11 Yorba Linda* 21:28.00
185 Phillips, Derek 11 Fountain Valley 21:30.00
186 Gonzalez, Pablo 12 Los Alamitos 21:30.00
187 McLaughlin, Clint 11 Santa Margarita* 21:30.00
188 Portillo, Isaac 11 Redondo Union 21:31.00
189 Swan, Brendon 11 El Modena* 21:35.00
190 Batres, Benjamin 12 Cerritos* 21:36.00
191 Williams, Garrett 12 Santa Margarita* 21:37.00
192 Rojo, Javier 11 Torrance 21:42.00
193 Cho, Joseph 11 Cypress 21:50.00
194 Menke, Josh 12 Santa Margarita* 21:54.00
195 Rassmy, Kareem 11 Fountain Valley 21:55.00
196 Lopez, Kaito 11 Torrance 22:05.00
197 Cao, Kevin 12 South Torrance* 22:14.00
198 Macias-Aguilar, Bryan 11 Redlands 22:17.00
199 Hammond, Zachary 12 Los Alamitos 22:22.00
200 Chang, Steven 11 Cerritos* 22:23.00
201 De Jesus, Bryan 11 Contreras, Miguel* 22:23.00
202 Graniere, Nick 12 Santa Margarita* 22:26.00
203 Chao, Ryan 11 Cerritos* 22:27.00
204 Lechuga, Daniel 12 Downey 22:30.00
205 Garcia, Marvin 11 Contreras, Miguel* 22:40.00
206 Park, Eugene 11 Cypress 22:50.00
207 Garcia, Johnathan 11 Cypress 23:02.00
208 Speake, Gabe 12 Yorba Linda* 23:13.00
209 Hanson, Jonathan 11 South Torrance* 23:13.00
210 Matthew, Gilstrap 11 Long Beach Poly 23:16.00
211 Carrillo, Anthony 12 Whittier 23:21.00
212 Mynaf, Thanawat 11 Torrance 23:25.00
213 Gebreyesus, Temesgen 11 Cathedral* 23:27.00
214 Hwang, Joseph 10 Cypress 23:32.00
215 Mumford, Chris 10 Cypress 23:35.00
216 Liu, Benjamin 11 Cerritos* 23:38.00
217 Huang, Cody 11 Cerritos* 23:40.00
218 Zuniga, Jeffrey 11 Torrance 24:15.00
219 Granados, Michael 12 Kennedy 24:17.00
220 Avalos, Jose 12 Contreras, Miguel* 24:37.00
221 Hill, Jack 11 Chadwick* 24:38.00
222 Jalloh, Ahmed 11 Torrance 24:59.00
223 Hardash, Collin 12 Los Alamitos 25:13.00
224 Santiago, Cesar 11 Contreras, Miguel* 25:18.00
225 Rusch, Chris 11 Calvary Chapel 25:37.00
226 Aidan, Warnke 12 Long Beach 25:45.00
227 Loyola, Luis 12 Contreras, Miguel* 26:21.00
228 Castillo, Joshua 11 Contreras, Miguel* 26:41.00
229 Tisnes, Zeid 11 Edison 26:49.00
230 Selby, Sean 12 Kennedy 27:00.00
231 Extra, Male1 Cypress 27:04.00
232 Smith, Andrew 11 Kennedy 27:17.00
233 Mihlar, Tariq 11 South Torrance* 27:54.00
234 Nguyen, Marshall 11 Huntington Beach 28:20.00
235 Antonio, Jose 11 Contreras, Miguel* 28:40.00
236 Yagake, Bobby 12 Cerritos* 28:49.00
237 Castillo, Jovan 11 Torrance 28:49.00
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Team Total
=======================================================================
1 Loyola 20
2 King, ML (Riv) 80
3 Whittier 115
4 Redondo Union 147
5 Long Beach Poly 148
6 Esperanza 178
7 Fountain Valley 223
8 El Modena 235
9 Los Alamitos 247
10 Cathedral 251
11 Cerritos 255
12 Torrance 297
13 Edison 345
14 Redlands 400
15 Kennedy 425
16 Cypress 444
17 South Torrance 456
18 Yorba Linda 526
19 Santa Margarita 575
20 Contreras, Miguel 643
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Tran, Pamela 11 Long Beach Poly 19:54.00
2 Sanchez, Emily 11 King (Riverside) 20:06.00
3 Silva, Thalia 11 Redondo Union 20:29.00
4 Wynne, Breya 11 Redondo Union 20:32.00
5 Caplen, Georgia 12 Long Beach Poly 20:36.00
6 Gutierrez, Iveth 12 King (Riverside) 20:40.00
7 Chun, Crystal 12 Long Beach Poly 20:46.00
8 McCullough, Marissa 11 Long Beach Poly 20:56.00
9 Koval, Mara 11 Long Beach Poly 21:12.00
10 Johnson, Hannah 11 King (Riverside) 21:19.00
11 Posada, Makinna 10 Rosary* 21:21.00
12 Barbee, Neyah 11 Long Beach Poly 21:44.00
13 Butterfield, Jade 10 Cypress 21:47.00
14 Saucedo, Britney 12 King (Riverside) 21:49.00
15 Wilson, Giselle 11 Redondo Union 21:52.00
16 Galgani, Jessie 10 Redondo Union 21:55.00
17 Knox, Meg 11 Chadwick* 21:58.00
18 Will, Samantha 10 Redondo Union 21:59.00
19 Saucedo, Savannah 12 King (Riverside) 22:02.00
20 Hardiman, Natalie 10 Redondo Union 22:05.00
21 Bilotta, Sara 10 Redondo Union 22:07.00
22 Ho, Tamy 12 Torrance 22:08.00
23 Singal, Samantha 12 Long Beach Poly 22:12.00
24 Gutierrez, Jennifer 11 King (Riverside) 22:13.00
25 Stewart, Noelle 11 Brea Olinda* 22:14.00
26 Salas, Miranda 12 King (Riverside) 22:14.00
27 Mazolewski, Hannah 12 Santa Margarita* 22:19.00
28 Garland, Noelle 11 Los Alamitos 22:20.00
29 Wrathall, Madeline 12 King (Riverside) 22:20.00
30 Wilson, Victoria 11 Redondo Union 22:33.00
31 Padilla, Estefania 12 Redlands 22:34.00
32 Walsh, Madison 12 Santa Margarita* 22:42.00
33 Hoover, Michaela 12 Long Beach Poly 22:43.00
34 Pouv, Amara 11 Long Beach Poly 22:57.00
35 Clayton, Ali 12 King (Riverside) 23:01.00
36 Witter, Brynn 11 Long Beach Poly 23:05.00
37 Zavala, Sabrina 11 Redondo Union 23:12.00
38 Veldheer, Kara 10 Redondo Union 23:15.00
39 LeBlanc, Kandise 11 Long Beach Poly 23:16.00
40 Hulbert, Madison 10 Redondo Union 23:18.00
41 Parsons, Paige 12 Santa Margarita* 23:18.00
42 Berney, Lindsey 11 King (Riverside) 23:29.00
43 Swaitch, Simran 11 Kennedy 23:35.00
44 Pirir, Paula 11 South Torrance* 23:35.00
45 Tenne, Shana 12 King (Riverside) 23:36.00
46 Seebeck, Tashiana 11 Kennedy 23:38.00
47 Quaid, Mackenzie 11 Redlands 23:50.00
48 Zwart, Krista 11 King (Riverside) 23:51.00
49 Han, Leah 10 Cypress 23:51.00
50 Smith, Courtney 12 South Torrance* 23:56.00
51 Ballesteros, Natalie 11 Long Beach Poly 24:01.00
52 Paulson, Nicole 10 Redondo Union 24:04.00
53 Canonizado, Jessela 10 Redondo Union 24:08.00
54 Bayas, Gema 10 Kennedy 24:12.00
55 Park, Deborah 11 Cerritos* 24:14.00
56 Castillo, Kayleigh 12 Yorba Linda* 24:15.00
57 Frisbee, Chloe 11 Santa Margarita* 24:17.00
58 Nevarez, Yoselin 11 King (Riverside) 24:18.00
59 Berndt, Rowan 10 Redondo Union 24:21.00
60 Milani, Lauren 12 Santa Margarita* 24:30.00
61 MacLean, Micaela 12 South Torrance* 24:32.00
62 Choi, Caroline 12 Brea Olinda* 24:33.00
63 McFarland, Emily 12 Brea Olinda* 24:49.00
64 LaDue, Rachel 12 Santa Margarita* 25:00.00
65 Kime, Sora 11 Cypress 25:02.00
66 Sherman, Morgan 12 King (Riverside) 25:03.00
67 Hershorin, Sarah 12 Santa Margarita* 25:09.00
68 Hauck, Noel 12 Redlands 25:12.00
69 Sandoval, Ocean 11 Los Alamitos 25:18.00
70 Veloz, Erika 10 Redondo Union 25:23.00
71 Hernandez, Carmen 12 Contreras, Miguel* 25:25.00
72 Anderson, Jillian 10 Redondo Union 25:28.00
73 Maniti, Jasmine 11 Kennedy 25:29.00
74 Gonzalez, Ashley 12 Cypress 25:32.00
75 Scott, Lauren 12 Chadwick* 25:34.00
76 Villa, Genesis 12 Cypress 25:43.00
77 Varela, Karina 11 Cypress 25:49.00
78 Baronsky, Sara 12 Chadwick* 25:53.00
79 Rios, Lucrecia 12 Santa Margarita* 25:59.00
80 Rodriguez, Danielle 12 Torrance 26:05.00
81 Braithwaite, Ashlynn 12 Yorba Linda* 26:17.00
82 Reyes, Bianca 11 Contreras, Miguel* 26:23.00
83 Minyon, Michelle 11 Cerritos* 26:27.00
84 Garcia, Sharon 12 Contreras, Miguel* 26:31.00
85 Byron, Sarah 12 Santa Margarita* 26:42.00
86 Adame, Julia 12 Torrance 26:48.00
87 Extra, Female1 Los Alamitos 27:02.00
88 Allen, Sarah 11 South Torrance* 27:07.00
89 Ziegler, Jennifer 12 Redlands 27:08.00
90 Martinez, Samantha 11 Torrance 27:10.00
91 Tailor, Bhavisha 10 Kennedy 27:17.00
92 Renteria, Nora 11 Bellflower* 27:21.00
93 Leonard, Jamie 10 Redondo Union 27:22.00
94 Cudd, Hailey 11 Mayfair* 27:28.00
95 Arend, Georgie 11 Long Beach Poly 27:29.00
96 Zavala, Jessica 12 Calvary Chapel 27:30.00
97 Richey, Rebecca 11 Brea Olinda* 27:30.00
98 Whitney, Michelle 11 Rosary* 27:39.00
99 DuBourdieu, Karina 11 Los Alamitos 28:04.00
100 Khair, Kristen 12 South Torrance* 28:05.00
101 Fill, Spot Unattached 28:11.00
102 Hairanian, Emily 10 Cypress 28:12.00
103 Bonom, Jacquelynn 11 Los Alamitos 28:14.00
104 Sanchez, Sonia 10 Kennedy 28:26.00
105 Bronchick, Kylie 10 Chadwick* 28:29.00
106 Gilham, Kiley 12 Calvary Chapel 28:31.00
107 Hill, Emma 11 Chadwick* 28:32.00
108 Alexandr, Dasha 12 Calvary Chapel 28:37.00
109 Gomez, Rosemary 12 Contreras, Miguel* 28:48.00
110 Hogrelius, Ajia 12 Los Alamitos 28:53.00
111 Lopez, Breana 11 Cerritos* 29:09.00
112 Magana, Andrea 11 Rosary* 29:20.00
113 Nelms, Emily 12 Calvary Chapel 29:28.00
114 Sahagun, Natalie 11 Rosary* 29:33.00
115 Eichinger, Kyra 11 Brea Olinda* 29:38.00
116 Perucho, Savannah 11 Calvary Chapel 29:38.00
117 Boivin, Sarah 10 Santa Margarita* 29:38.00
118 Won, Jeanie 11 Cerritos* 30:10.00
119 Miranda, Lauren 11 Cerritos* 30:17.00
120 Extra, Female2 Brea Olinda* 30:24.00
121 Bachle, Emma 12 Calvary Chapel 30:27.00
122 Bogich, Hannah 12 Long Beach Poly 30:29.00
123 Huang, Tiffany 11 Cerritos* 30:43.00
124 Janneck, Katherine 11 Brea Olinda* 30:47.00
125 Zuniga, Jewell 12 Long Beach Poly 30:51.00
126 Waulters, Julia 9 Redlands 31:00.00
127 Hassouneh, Intisar 12 Cypress 31:17.00
128 Neria, Dahlia 11 Bellflower* 31:27.00
129 Fuentes, Daisy 12 Contreras, Miguel* 31:38.00
130 Watts, Claire 12 Los Alamitos 31:40.00
131 Deremiah, Victoria 12 Los Alamitos 31:41.00
132 Garcia, Nina 11 Calvary Chapel 32:58.00
133 Peterson, Tara 11 Santa Margarita* 33:11.00
134 Ahmazedeh, Melissa 12 Rosary* 33:17.00
135 Harrison, Taylor 11 Cerritos* 33:19.00
136 Hale, Katy 12 Santa Margarita* 33:42.00
137 Furgis, Ellen 11 Chadwick* 34:14.00
138 Oshiro, Jessica 11 Cerritos* 35:04.00
139 Riley, Ciairra 11 Mayfair* 37:29.00
140 Nguyen, Vy 12 Long Beach Poly 42:52.00
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Team Total
=======================================================================
1 Long Beach Poly 30
2 King, ML (Riv) 51
3 Redondo Union 56
4 Santa Margarita 164
5 Cypress 197
6 Kennedy 213
7 South Torrance 236
8 Brea Olinda 254
9 Redlands 259
10 Chadwick 268
11 Los Alamitos 269
12 Rosary 327
13 Contreras, Miguel 328
14 Cerritos 339
15 Calvary Chapel Downey 370
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·90040 views
|